nbrank,desc
0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in New Panvel East , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in New Panvel East , Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Neel Vardhaman, Panvel For Sale In Panvel
Neel Vardhaman, Panvel B-6/30, Sector 5, New Panvel East, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/25West
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Vardhman For Sale In New Panvel
Plot No 48/49, D Mart Rd, Sector 4, DMart New Panvel
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

Parking
3 BHK Flat In Varsha Apartment For Sale In Greater Khanda
Khanda Colony, Near Khandeshwar Police station
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Thalia Saubhagyam For Sale In Panvel
Thalia Saubhagyam Near Shiv Mandir, Gaushala, Ashudgaon,Khanda Colony,Panvel, Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹1.53 Crores
₹9,428 per sq.ft.
₹87,479/Month
Estimated EMI
1,619 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Dhristi For Sale In Kharghar
Mahavir dhristi Sector 12, Kharghar Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/29
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Bathija Siddhivinayak Jewel For Sale In Kamothe
Bathija Siddhivinayak Jewel Kamothe sect.14 karadi hall Marg, near Hanuman Mandir, Sector 20, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.12 Crores
₹9,054 per sq.ft.
₹64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,237 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Shivprakash Residency For Sale In Kamothe
Shivprakash Residency Shivprakash Residency
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Sector 13 without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 13, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Sector 13?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 13.
How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 13?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 13 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Sector 13?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 13. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!