nbrank,desc

1 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in New Panvel East , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in New Panvel East , Mumbai

2 BHK Flat In Venkat Heritage Complex Pl No B-65 Fl No 301 Bhuwaneshwari Chs Sec-13a New Panvel Tembhode Panvel Raigad 410206 For Sale In New Panvel East, Panvel

tembhode,opposite tata power house
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Venkat Heritage Complex Pl No B-65 Fl No 301 Bhuwaneshwari Chs Sec-13a New Panvel Tembhode Panvel Raigad 410206 For Sale  In New Panvel East, Panvel
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Panvel

standalone building, Shanti Niketan High School Rd, CredoJoy Preschool New Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Dudhe Villa For Sale In New Panvel East

Sector 2,Near Neel Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dudhe Villa For Sale  In New Panvel East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Neel Sankalp Chs For Sale In Panvel

Neel Sankalp CHS  Comed Rambhau Dev Ji Patil Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,661 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Hari Madhur Milan, New Panvel (e) Sector 5 Near Dmart Shop For Sale In D-mart New Panvel

Sector 5, DMart Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Panvel

Vijay Marg near DMart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,717 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Om Sai Co- Operating Housing Society Limited ,g-1 Sectore 3,new Panvel ,navi Mumbai For Sale In Panvel

Shop No 01, near dmart,Nilgiri Sosayti Chs, Plot No 48/49, D Mart Rd, Sector 4, New Panvel East, Panvel, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹8,533 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kalakar Patrakar Society For Sale In New Panvel

kalakar patrakar society  khanda colony, near Khandeshwar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Prerna Chs Ltd. For Sale In Greater Khanda

Tulsi Prerna CHS Ltd.  Plot 9, Tulsi Prerna Rd, Sector - 1, Khanda Colony, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Metro Tulsi Prerana, Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Metro Tulsi Prerana, Panvel  Khanda Colony, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Shree Ganesh Plaza I Chs For Sale In Panvel

Plot 3,4, 2, Khanda Colony, Sector - 1, Khanda Colony, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹14,384 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Thalia Saubhagyam For Sale In Panvel

Thalia Saubhagyam  Near Shiv Mandir, Gaushala, Ashudgaon,Khanda Colony,Panvel, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹9,645 per sq.ft.
58,319/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Platinum Riddhi Siddhi Krupa For Sale In Kamothe

Platinum Riddhi Siddhi Krupa  403, Ridhi Sidhi Krupa Chs, Sectore 21, Plot- 214, kamothe , 410209
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹9,631 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Flat In Greater Khanda, Khanda Colony Panvel Bridge For Sale In Khandeshhwar

Opp. St. Joseph School Khanda colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹10,979 per sq.ft.
57,830/Month
Estimated EMI
919 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Jai Gurudeo Gurudev Heights For Sale In Kamothe

Jai Gurudeo Gurudev Heights  Sector 21, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,628 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Chandra Darshan Heights For Sale In Sector 21 Road, Near Cidco Garden, Sector 21, Kamothe, Panvel, Maharashtra 410209, India

Chandra Darshan Heights  Sector 21, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Palace Chs For Sale In Panvel

Tirupati Palace Chs  Shubham Heights 1, Sector 21, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹9,176 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Shivplaza Chs For Sale In Kalamboli

kalamboli police station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Tirupati Palace, Sector 21 Kamothe For Sale In Panvel

sector 21, plot 16
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Pooja White Flag, Kamothe For Sale In Kamothe

Pooja White Flag, Kamothe  Kamothe, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹19,943 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Palace For Sale In Kamothe

Tirupati Palace   Sector 21, Kamothe, Panvel Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Mahakali Niwas For Sale In Sector 21, Kamothe, Panvel

Mahakali Niwas  plot no 6-7, mahakali niwas
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Shubh Arcade For Sale In Panvel

Shubh Arcade  Sector 21, Kamothe, Panvel Navi Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sankul Apartment For Sale In Khadakpada

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ashtavinayak Tower For Sale In Kamothe

Sector 21, Near Jeevan Jyot Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,924 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In City Light Chs For Sale In Kamothe

City Light CHS  Plot No. 58/A, Sector 21, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,744 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,177 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Sector 13 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 13, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Sector 13?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 13.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 13?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 13 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Sector 13?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 13. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!