nbrank,desc

65 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Jayanagar , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Jayanagar , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Blossom For Sale In Sudhama Nagar

Mantri Blossom  Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.72 Crores
₹16,033 per sq.ft.
2.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,944 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mantri Blossom For Sale  In Sudhama Nagar1/10
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalJayanagar

3 BHK Apartment In Ceear The Big Tree For Sale In Jayanagar

Ceear The Big Tree  Jayanagar, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹14,523 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,687 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ceear The Big Tree For Sale  In Jayanagar1/10
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Hamptons Townpark For Sale In Hosur Main Road

Sobha Hamptons Townpark  Hosur Main Road, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.19 Crores
₹14,465 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,514 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Bannerghatta For Sale In Bannerghatta

Passcode Bannerghatta  Passcode Bannerghatta Road, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,591 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicHalasuru

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Botanique For Sale In Kalasipalayam

Under Loan
6.2 Crores
₹25,071 per sq.ft.
3.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,473 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenMiltona knovaVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.2 km from Lalbagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Svg Manhattan For Sale In Visveswarapuram

SVG MANHATTAN  33, Vasavi Temple St, SVG Maingate, Vishweshwarapura, Visveswarapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹20,615 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,668 sqft
Builtup
1/35
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Gopalan Wilson Manor For Sale In Wilson Garden

Gopalan Wilson Manor  NO. 15, 13th Cross Rd, Arekempanahalli, Wilson Garden, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560027, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicHalasuru

3 BHK Apartment In Soni Armani For Sale In Basavanagudi

Under Loan
3 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Lakshmi Nivas For Sale In Wilson Garden

sri lakshmi nivas  15, 13th Cross Rd, Arekempanahalli, Wilson Garden, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560029, India Lat, Lon: 12.943887, 77.595844
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹8,522 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalHalasuru

3 BHK Flat In Mantri Blossom For Sale In Opp Lalbagh Gate

Lalbagh Fort Road, Opp Lalbagh Gate, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Gs Meadows For Sale In Wilson Garden

12th cross Bus Stop, Wilson Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹15,455 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Om Sai Infra Project For Sale In Jayanagar

Near Good Shepherd School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
1.0 km from Rashtreeya Vidyalaya Road
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Gokulam Complex For Sale In Kanakapura Road, Bangalore

Gokulam Complex  Kanakpura road, Kuvempu Nagar Main Rd, Vasant?, Vallabha Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹13,714 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Zion For Sale In Jainagar

38th A Cross, 29th Main Rd, 4th T Block East, Jayanagara 9th Block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.5 km from Rashtreeya Vidyalaya Road
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shri Krishana Nilayam For Sale In 2nd Block, Jaya Nagar East

Not under loan
17.5 Crores
₹1,09,375 per sq.ft.
10.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMadivalaWillsongardenShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Puja Garden Apartment For Sale In Wilson Garden

PUJA GARDEN APARTMENT  8th Cross Road Vinayaka Nagar, Wilson Garden Bengaluru, Karnataka 560027 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,827 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Uber Paxina For Sale In Jayanagar

Uber Paxina  Hombegowda Nagar, Jayanagar East, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.44 Crores
₹14,979 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,629 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenApollo Hospitals BannerghattaJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Nittoor Square For Sale In Basavanagudi

2nd Model House STreet Opp Balaji Medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandAustin TownWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Sobha Morzaria Grandeur For Sale In S.g. Palya

Sobha Morzaria Grandeur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.75 Crores
₹24,680 per sq.ft.
3.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,735 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Green Orchards For Sale In Jayanagar

green orchards   2-3, BHEL Officers Layout, SR Krishnappa Garden, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹9,688 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Narayan Nilaya For Sale In Vijayanagar

Lakshmi narayan nilaya  Service Rd near Metro Station Vijaynagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹8,718 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
0.9 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Shastrinagar,basavanagudi For Sale In Shastri Nagar, Basavanagudi

3rd parallel road to KR road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/44
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
1.4 km from Jayanagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shelter Apartment For Sale In Jayanagar

Shelter Apartment  Swagath Rd, 4th T Block East, Near Tilak Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,842 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Rk Residency For Sale In Mavalli

RK residency   Siddapura near Ayu Health Hospital - Department of Neurology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Mythreyi Naimisha For Sale In Wilson Garden

Mythreyi Naimisha  Mythreyi Naimisha, Municipal No.15, at Bannerghatta Road, Lakkasandra (Ward No.63), Bangalore, Bannerghatta Main Rd, Lakkasandra, Ayappa Garden, Wilson Garden, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560030, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.31 Crores
₹14,085 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardWillsongardenShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicHalasuru

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Sgs royal without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sgs royal, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Sgs royal?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sgs royal.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sgs royal?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sgs royal is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Sgs royal?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sgs royal. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!