nbrank,desc

187 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Mulund West , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Mulund West , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Forest Hills For Sale In Mulund West

Prestige Forest Hills  Near Apex Hospitals Mulund, Swapna Nagari/Veena Nagar On DP Road, Mulund West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.81 Crores
₹17,189 per sq.ft.
1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,633 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Prestige Forest Hills For Sale  In Mulund West1/19
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopJupiter Hospital ThaneCinepolisDr. Chintamani Dwarkanath Deshmukh Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Dream Skyview For Sale In Mulund West

Dream Skyview  Near O2 Business Commercial Park, Saint Pius Road, Mulund West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.11 Crores
₹15,953 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,952 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dream Skyview For Sale  In Mulund West1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Apartment In Neevia The Elements For Sale In Bhandup West

Neevia The Elements  Near St. Pius X High School, Ashok Nagar, Bhandup West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.06 Crores
₹14,641 per sq.ft.
1.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,408 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioAiroliGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Bellanza For Sale In Mulund West

Prestige Bellanza  Near Apex Hospitals Mulund, Yogi Hills Veena Nagar, Mulund West. Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.52 Crores
₹30,554 per sq.ft.
2.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Apartment In Highland Park, Mulund West For Sale In Mulund West

Highland Park, Mulund West  Highland Park Rd, Jai Shastri Nagar, Mulund, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹13,250 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

3 BHK Apartment In Ashwa Platinum For Sale In Mulund West, Mumbai

Ashwa Platinum  pt. dindayal upadhyay marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹16,786 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Apartment In Rahul Tower For Sale In Mulund West

Rahul Tower  BP Cross Rd Number 1, Gavane Pada, Mulund, Mulund West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹20,656 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Golden Willows For Sale In Mulund West

Golden Willows   OFF MALABAR HILL ROAD, Agrawal Rd, next to NES International School Mumbai, Silver Birch Society, Veena Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400082
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹24,242 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Apartment In Redwoods Apartment For Sale In Mulund West

Redwoods Apartment  Manoranjan P. K. Road Near NES International School Mulund
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Marathon Maxima For Sale In Mulund West

Marathon Maxima  Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Atlantis Tower -a For Sale In Thane

Atlantis Tower -A   Nandanvan Ind estate, Hotel Tip Top Plaza, Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Kashish Park, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400080, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹25,926 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Siesta For Sale In Mulund West

Prestige Siesta  5WMR+HJR,hill breeze road end, Agrawal Rd, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹31,892 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,411 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Siesta For Sale In Mulund West

Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹31,456 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,367 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Flat In Ashar Sapphire For Sale In Kapurbawdi Junction, Ghodbunder Road, Thane

near dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹17,308 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Apartment In Srishti Oasis For Sale In Bhandup West

Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹21,591 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

3 BHK Apartment In Vardhan Bliss For Sale In Mulund West

Vardhan Bliss  Vishwakarma Nagar, Mulund West, Mulund, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.82 Crores
₹16,978 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,661 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kshitij Eminence For Sale In Bhandup West

Kshitij Eminence  Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.79 Crores
₹14,648 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,222 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vikas Apartments For Sale In Mulund West

Not under loan
2.13 Crores
₹17,750 per sq.ft.
1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/35

3 BHK Apartment In Alliance Kanchan Krupa For Sale In Mulund West

Alliance Kanchan Krupa  Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.62 Crores
₹18,258 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Mindset Aum Laxmi Kusum For Sale In Mulund East

Mindset Aum Laxmi Kusum  Mulund East, Mulund, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹15,758 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In R Rekhaz For Sale In Mulund

R Rekhaz   Mulund, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.01 Crores
₹13,929 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,443 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Grand Slam And Game Point For Sale In Mulund West

Shapoorji Pallonji Grand Slam And Game Point  Near Mulund College of Commerce, ACC Road, Mulund West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.81 Crores
₹16,849 per sq.ft.
1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,666 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Nirmal Zircon For Sale In Mulund West

Nirmal Zircon   L.B.S. Marg, Multiplex Building, Mulund West, Mumbai - 400080, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Neptune Florencia For Sale In Mulund West

183, Valji Ladha Rd, Mulund, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹15,896 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,076 sqft
Builtup
1/23
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Ashwa Platinum For Sale In Mulund West

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyay Marg, Dumping Road, Near Paanch Rasta Signal, Mulund West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East
Parking
Nearby: O2 Business Commercial ParkNeptune ElementR MallEternity MallMulund Railway Station

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Sheth silver bell without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sheth silver bell, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Sheth silver bell?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sheth silver bell.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sheth silver bell?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sheth silver bell is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Sheth silver bell?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sheth silver bell. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!