nbrank,desc

126 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in J. P. Nagar , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in J. P. Nagar , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Epitome Elan For Sale In Kothnur

Epitome Elan  Epitome Elan Epitome Elan, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Epitome Elan For Sale  In Kothnur1/8
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Epitome Elan For Sale In Kothnur

Epitome Elan  Epitome Elan Epitome Elan, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Epitome Elan For Sale  In Kothnur1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Falcon City, Konanakunte For Sale In Prestige Falcon City

Prestige Falcon City, Konanakunte  Kanakapura Road, anajanapura road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹21,999 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,591 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandBanashankari BDA Complex Bus StopAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Falcon City For Sale In Konanakunte

Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹20,781 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,588 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Prestige Falcon City  Prestige Falcon City Prestige Falcon City, Konanakunte, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹18,403 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,603 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Gr Heights For Sale In Jp Nagar

GR Heights  G R Heights, 80 Feet Road, Royal County, 1st Phase, J. P. Nagar, Kothnur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/34

3 BHK Apartment In Ncc Urban Lake Springs For Sale In Jp Nagar 9th Phase

NCC Urban Lake Springs  Near New Mother Land English School, Anjanapura, JP Nagar 9th Phase, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹10,851 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,622 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sarakki SignalFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash NagarSiddalingeshwara TheatreKumarswamy Layout Park

Prestige Falcon City  Kanakapura Rd Anjanadri Layout, Konanakunte
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹23,082 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,603 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Falcon City For Sale In Prestige Falcon City

Prestige Falcon City  Anjanadri Layout, Prestige Falcon City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹21,875 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Century Central For Sale In Kanakapura Road

Century Central  Bikasipura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹11,637 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Prestige Falcon City  Sy No. 12, Dodda kallasandra - Narayana Nagar Rd, Anjanadri Layout, Konanakunte, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.05 Crores
₹22,117 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,379 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In M Square The Breeze Way For Sale In Jp Nagar

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,963 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Magnus For Sale In Bannerghatta

Sobha Magnus  Near Royal Meenakshi Mall, Arekere, Bannerghatta, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.02 Crores
₹16,350 per sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,845 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Super Jp Nagar For Sale In Jp Nagar

Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹10,375 per sq.ft.
95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaSarakki SignalFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash NagarSiddalingeshwara Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Arvind Skycrest For Sale In Bannerghatta

Arvind Skycrest  Near FlyHigh Badminton Arena, IDBI Layout, Bannerghatta, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹10,298 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,544 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalli

3 BHK Apartment In Valmark Orchard Square For Sale In Jp Nagar

Valmark Orchard Square  JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99.12 Lacs
₹7,040 per sq.ft.
56,810/Month
Estimated EMI
1,408 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Columbia Belleza For Sale In Columbia Belleza

Columbia Belleza  Columbia Belleza, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹8,025 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft

Prestige Falcon City  Prestige Falcon City Konanakunte
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹22,040 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,588 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹15,247 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,902 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Jasper For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

Mahaveer Jasper  97, Nrupathunga Nagar, JP Nagar 7th Phase, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,730 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Inspira Premier Krishna For Sale In Jp Nagar

Inspira Premier Krishna  Inspira Premier Krishna, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandKodichikkanahalli CrossAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
1.1 km from Yelachenahalli
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Majestic Fortune For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

Majestic Fortune  Eswara Layout, Phase 7, J. P. Nagar, Kothnur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Apartment In Marvel Nakshatra For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Marvel Nakshatra  VHPP+573, Sun City Layout, JP Nagar 7th Phase, Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560078, India Lat, Lon: 12.885422, 77.585705
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹9,435 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/29

3 BHK Apartment In Bridge Palm Springs For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹17,568 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKodichikkanahalli CrossAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Tejomayi Enclave For Sale In J. P. Nagar

TEJOMAYI ENCLAVE  HARI NAGAR NEAR ENNAR SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Shree devi krupa without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shree devi krupa, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Shree devi krupa?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shree devi krupa.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shree devi krupa?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shree devi krupa is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Shree devi krupa?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shree devi krupa. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!