nbrank,desc

68 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Gnana Bharathi , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Gnana Bharathi , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Navami Landmaark For Sale In Rr Nagar

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Navami Landmaark For Sale  In Rr Nagar
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Krs Park Royal For Sale In Gnana Bharathi

KRS PARK ROYAL  394, Forest Layout, Mutharayana Nagar, Gnana Bharathi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560059, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.68 Crores
₹11,602 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,448 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Krs Park Royal For Sale  In Gnana Bharathi1/22
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru RoadRobin Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Navami Landmaark For Sale In Rr Nagar

Navami Landmaark  43/13 & 14, 1, Mysore Rd, Kenchenhalli, RajaRajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, 560098, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹10,808 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,758 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Bda Valagerahalli, Kengeri For Sale In Kengeri

BDA Valagerahalli, Kengeri  BDA PHASE-6 VALAGERAHALLI MBR SHANGRI LA, Harsha Layout, Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,741 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Platina Exotica For Sale In Kengeri

Platina Exotica  Platina Exotica, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Pioneer Krs Park Royal For Sale In Kengeri

Pioneer KRS Park Royal  kengeri,Bengaluru,Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,663 per sq.ft.
77,259/Month
Estimated EMI
1,556 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Navami Landmaark, For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Navami Landmaark,   1, Mysore Rd, Kenchenhalli, Rajarajeshwari Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560056 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,107 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,652 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Navami Landmaark For Sale In Rr Nagar

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹11,274 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,641 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In S V Brezza For Sale In Gnana Bharathi

S V Brezza  Gnana Bharathi, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹11,858 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
1,324 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Navami Landmaark For Sale In Rr Nagar

Navami Landmaark  Raja Rajeshwari Nagar, opposite Jnanabharathi Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹12,230 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,758 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Aaranya For Sale In Mysore Road

Sattva Aaranya  Near NEXA, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Mysore Road, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.14 Crores
₹14,834 per sq.ft.
1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,117 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Pramoda For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Sumadhura Pramoda  Near Young World Pre School, Kenchenhalli, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.81 Crores
₹11,138 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreAttiguppe

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnodevi L Opulence For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Vaishnodevi L Opulence  Vaishnodevi L Opulence, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹7,091 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreAttiguppe

3 BHK Apartment In Ssvd Divine For Sale In Kengeri

SSVD Divine  SSVD Divine, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹7,566 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Navami Landmaark For Sale In Jnanabharathi

Navami Landmaark  jnanabharathi metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.15 Crores
₹12,230 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,758 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Parasmane Apartments For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

Parasmane Apartments  Duvasapalya, Stage II, Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat In Sri Krishna Serenity For Sale In Satellite Town Kengeri

SANTOSH SHARADAMBA RESIDENCY, 1, Dubasi Palya, Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560059
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/41

3 BHK Flat In Krs Park Royal For Sale In Kenchenhalli

Forest layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹12,165 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,603 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Bda Indraprastha For Sale In Kengeri

BDA INDRAPRASTHA  Harsha Layout, Kengeri Satellite Town,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,490 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Bda Indraprashta For Sale In Kengeri Main Road, Bangalore

BDA Indraprashta  Harsha Layout, Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,409 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,427 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Mahaveer Willow Apartment For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

Mahaveer Willow Annex Tower-3, Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,198 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Flat In Paras Mani For Sale In Pattanagere

PATTANGERE (RV College) METRO STATION, Mysore Road, Harsha Layout, Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.5 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
48,430/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Lakshmi Vallabha Swarna Kamalam For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

Sri Lakshmi Vallabha swarna kamalam  Hoysala Circle, 8/C, 80 Feet Rd, Volagalahalli near National Public School Kengeri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹7,520 per sq.ft.
64,478/Month
Estimated EMI
1,496 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Sai Krupa Pride For Sale In Kenchenhalli

Rajarajeshwari NagaR NEAR Sri Rajarajeshwari Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Navami Landmaark For Sale In Rr Nagar

Navami Landmaark  Kenchenhalli, Near Jnanabharathi Metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹11,927 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,758 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Shri sai samartha without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shri sai samartha, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Shri sai samartha?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shri sai samartha.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shri sai samartha?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shri sai samartha is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.