nbrank,desc

140 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in JP Nagar , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in JP Nagar , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Himagiri Hima Sai Heights For Sale In Yelachenahalli

Himagiri Hima Sai Heights  Yelachenahalli, Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,933 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,933 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Himagiri Hima Sai Heights For Sale  In Yelachenahalli1/23
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Sitara For Sale In J P Nagar 7th Phase, Bangalore

Mahaveer Sitara  Besides Brahma brews
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹11,785 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,994 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mahaveer Sitara For Sale  In J P Nagar 7th Phase, Bangalore1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Manjunatha Mgr Windsor Gardens For Sale In Jp Nagar

Sri Manjunatha MGR Windsor Gardens  JP Nagar,Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹8,954 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Jasper For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

Mahaveer Jasper  97, Nrupathunga Nagar, JP Nagar 7th Phase, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,730 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Navins Antheia Poetry For Sale In Jp Nagar 4th Phase

Navins Antheia Poetry  Next to Tanishq Showroom, Dollar Layout, JP Nagar 4th Phase, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.29 Crores
₹17,390 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,467 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Vainavi Celestium For Sale In Jp Nagar

Vainavi Celestium  Near Indian Oil Petrol Bunk, Puttenahalli, JP Nagar, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.24 Crores
₹14,965 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,165 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Rarus For Sale In Jp Nagar

Mahaveer Rarus  Mahaveer Rarus, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.73 Crores
₹11,533 per sq.ft.
99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
1.8 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Sitara For Sale In Jp Nagar

Mahaveer Sitara   Achappa Layout, Silver Oak Layout, JP Nagar 7th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,045 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,994 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Terraces For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Vaishnavi Terraces  J. P. Nagar, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.15 Crores
₹10,737 per sq.ft.
2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,865 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Majestic Fortune For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

Majestic Fortune  Eswara Layout, Phase 7, J. P. Nagar, Kothnur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandKodichikkanahalli CrossAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Inspira Premier Krishna For Sale In Jp Nagar

Inspira Premier Krishna  Inspira Premier Krishna, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
1.1 km from Yelachenahalli
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Lake Reserva For Sale In Puttenahalli

Adarsh Lake Reserva   Puttenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹7,582 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,952 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Marvel Nakshatra For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Marvel Nakshatra  VHPP+573, Sun City Layout, JP Nagar 7th Phase, Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560078, India Lat, Lon: 12.885422, 77.585705
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹9,435 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/29

3 BHK Apartment In Bridge Palm Springs For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹17,568 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKodichikkanahalli CrossAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In East West Residency For Sale In Jp Nagar

east west residency  P Nagar 7th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Heights For Sale In Jp Nagar

Vaishnavi Heights  Behind Sai pushpanjali kalyana mantapa in Jp Nagar, Bangalore, KR Layout, JP Nagar Phase 6, JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.85 Crores
₹12,955 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
2.0 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Himagiri Castle For Sale In Jp Nagar

Himagiri Castle  Himagiri Castle, 19th Cross, 20th Main Rd, 5th Phase, JP Nagar Phase 6, JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,735 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Oasis For Sale In J P Nagar Phase 5, J. P. Nagar

Oasis   1&2 Rose Garden Road, 15th main road, Near Udip upachar, 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,317 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Stone Hills For Sale In J. P. Nagar

DS Max Stone Hills  HSR Layout, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,318 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Palace For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Mahaveer Palace  Ramaiah Garden, Phase 7, J. P. Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,949 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/29

3 BHK Apartment In Esteem Enclave For Sale In Arekere

Esteem Enclave  Bannerghatta Main Rd, Esteem Enclave, Omkar Nagar, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹11,270 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Paradise For Sale In Bannerghatta Road

Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹12,424 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Orchid Apartments For Sale In Panduranga Nagar

Sai Orchid Apartments  4th Cross Rd, Venkatadri Layout, Amalodbhavi Nagar, Panduranga Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,980 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Sri Ganesha Manor For Sale In Panduranga Nagar

Near Adigas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Pariwar Petals For Sale In Jp Nagar

Pariwar Petals Apartments 47, 17th H Cross Rd 5th Phase, Nanjundeswara Layout, J P Nagar Phase 5, J. P. Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Sobha tulip without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sobha tulip, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Sobha tulip?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sobha tulip.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sobha tulip?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sobha tulip is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Sobha tulip?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sobha tulip. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!