nbrank,desc

846 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in South Hyderabad , Hyderabad | 3 BHK Apartments in South Hyderabad , Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Rv Uddiipta Apartment For Sale In Lb Nagar

RV Uddiipta Apartment  TVK engineer collage
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,102 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rv Uddiipta Apartment For Sale  In Lb Nagar
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

3 BHK Flat In Happy Nest For Sale In Lb Nagar

KBR Convention near Chandeeshwari Colony, Erukula Nancharamma Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹5,805 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
2,205 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Happy Nest  For Sale  In Lb Nagar1/10
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

3 BHK Apartment In Av Towers For Sale In Av Towers Hayathnagar

AV towers  Balaji nagar near pullareddy sweet shop line
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.07 Crores
₹7,100 per sq.ft.
61,446/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadChaitanyapuri Metro Station
1.4 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vivekananda Heights For Sale In Mansoorabad

vivekananda heights  chandeeshwari colony road no1; near church,kbr convention hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,228 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Flat In Balaji Pride For Sale In Adarsh Nagar

Road No 4 near don basco school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹4,409 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitVishnu TheatreHastinapuram South, ParkPanama Godowns
1.2 km from Hitech City
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Brindavanam Apartment For Sale In Mansoorabad

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,451 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Apartment In A.v Towers For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

A.V Towers   A.V Towers near Lecturers Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹5,903 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.4 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Modi Paradise For Sale In Hayathnagar

Modi Paradise  paradise homes
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹6,029 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: PanamaBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitVishnu TheatreShivam Hills Park 9Panama Godowns

3 BHK Apartment In Green Meadows For Sale In Vanastali Puram, Hyderabad

Green Meadows  Dwarakamai Nagar Colony, Vanasthalipuram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,643 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: LB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadVictoria MemorialVishnu Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Brindavan Apartments For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Sai Brindavan Apartments  Venkatapuram Colony, MIGH Colony, Walker Town, Padmarao Nagar, Secunderabad, Telangana 500020
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹5,563 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Aparna Altius For Sale In Shivarampally

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹7,900 per sq.ft.
83,312/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: AtthapurNalanda NagarFamous Fitness GymMm pahadiAsian Cinemas Mcube Mall

3 BHK Apartment In The Premia For Sale In Chintalmet,upperpally

THE PREMIA  The Premia, Ashok Vihar Society, Heera Colony, Janachaitanya colony, Upperpally, Telangana 500048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹6,305 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAsian Cinemas Mcube Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Balaji Apartments For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Sai Balaji apartments   st. anns college road beside pullareddyjunior college back gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,643 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaChanakyapuri colony ParkYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal
1.3 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Jsn Infra For Sale In Kothapet

L. B. Nagar, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,766 per sq.ft.
74,652/Month
Estimated EMI
1,925 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal

3 BHK Apartment In Navyadevelopers Uvera Heights Lb Nagar Hyd For Sale In Lb Nagar

Navyadevelopers Uvera Heights Lb nagar hyd  uvera hights saraswathi nagar Lb nagar, beside silk tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/25
1.5 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Vijetha Heights For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

lawrence and mayo opticals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹5,510 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/13
0.6 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Eco Gardina, Pramukh Township For Sale In Manneguda

Turkayamjal, Hyderabad, Manneguda, Telangana 501510
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,486 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Manneguda X RoadYamjal multi-speciality hospitalTurkYamjal Lake view ParkTCS ADIBATLAExit 12 Sports And Leisure

3 BHK Flat In Maha Laxmi Towers For Sale In Mansoorabad

Sahara Estate near New Nature's family salon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,832 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
1/26
1.4 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vasishta Elite For Sale In Prashanthi Hills, Almasguda

VASISHTA ELITE  Prashanthi Hills, road no 9 ,gov park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,105 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,567 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadLB Nagar Metro StationVishnu Theatre

3 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Nilayam Prashanth Nagar For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Behind Kinara Grand, Tattva Mall and ART Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹4,869 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Namishree Bps Twin Towers For Sale In Saidabad

Namishree BPS Twin Towers  Namishree BPS Twin Towers, Saidabad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,612 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarGladiator Fitness StudioKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

3 BHK Flat In Ishaq Residency For Sale In Kurmaguda

Madina Rd, Kurmaguda, Saidabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹5,902 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

3 BHK Flat In Tulip Rama Homes For Sale In Gaddi Annaram

Oppo. to shiva ganga theatre, Gaddi annaram, saidabad, dilshuk nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹7,173 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Flat In Nilakanta For Sale In Gaddiannaram

sbh colony , shehaprakash enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Shiva Gita Homes For Sale In Saidabad

Shiva Gita Homes  9G68+PC2, Karan Bagh, New Sayeedabad Colony, New Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarHanuman Vyayam Shala GymKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the South hyderabad without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in South hyderabad, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in South hyderabad?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in South hyderabad.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in South hyderabad?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in South hyderabad is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the South hyderabad?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in South hyderabad. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!