nbrank,desc

59 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Bowrampet , Hyderabad | 3 BHK Apartments in Bowrampet , Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Modi Edifice For Sale In Mallampet

Modi Edifice  FLAT NO G2 BLOCK B1 MODI EDIFICE KVR VALLEY PRANEETH NAGAR ROAD MALLAMPET NEAR ORR EXIT 4A
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,449 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Modi Edifice For Sale  In Mallampet1/17
Parking
Nearby: Mallampet X RoadSai Anurag Colony ParkMamata Academy Of Medical SciencesJyothi TheatreKousalya Colony Park

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Susthitha Sumuka For Sale In Mallampet

Not under loan
90.56 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
51,903/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sri  Susthitha Sumuka  For Sale  In Mallampet1/33

3 BHK Apartment In Praneeth Daffodils For Sale In Bowrampet

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Mallampet X RoadSai Anurag Colony ParkUmcc HospitalJyothi TheatreKousalya Colony Park

3 BHK Apartment In Praneeth Pranav Daffodils For Sale In Bowrampet

Praneeth Pranav Daffodils  Praneeth Pranav Daffodils H978+W9V Bowrampet Hyderabad, Telangana 500043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,623 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Modi Edifice For Sale In Bachupally

Modi Edifice  Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹6,879 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,192 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Silver Heights For Sale In Silver Heights

Silver Heights  Sterling silver heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,365 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,414 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMallampet X RoadSai Anurag Colony ParkUmcc HospitalJyothi Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Kotech Signature For Sale In Mallampet

Kotech Signature  Kotech Signature, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66.1 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
37,884/Month
Estimated EMI
1,377 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Praneeth Daffodils For Sale In Bowrampet

Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹6,428 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,369 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Praneeth Daffodils For Sale In Bowrampet

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,980 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,361 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Praneeth Daffodils For Sale In Bowrampet

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Sterling Silver Heights For Sale In Mallampet

Sterling Silver Heights  Sterling Silver Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,203 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,451 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Kotech Signature For Sale In Mallampet

Kotech Signature  Kotech's Signature Mallampet Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sterling Orchids For Sale In Mallampet

Sterling Orchids  Nehru Outer Ring Rd, Bowrampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500043,Mallampet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹6,297 per sq.ft.
58,651/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sterling Orchids For Sale In Mallampet

Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹5,851 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,692 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sterling Orchids For Sale In Mallampet

Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,692 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Modi Edifice For Sale In Bachupally

Modi Edifice  urvey Nos. 63/P, 68/P, 69/P, 70/P, Shambhupur Village, Bowrampet, Bachupally, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,862 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Nivas For Sale In Bachupally

Sri Sai Nivas  Rajiv gandhi nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹5,366 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPragati Nagar GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

3 BHK Flat In Sr Casa For Sale In Sr Casa , Mallampet

Balaji Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Vinayaka Homes For Sale In H959+qrf, Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500118, India

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹3,391 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Sr Casa For Sale In Bachupally

H955+GFW, Mallampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 502325
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Infras Pearl For Sale In Bachupally

Infras Pearl  Bachupally, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.68 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
47,387/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMallampet X RoadPragati Nagar GYMUmcc HospitalJyothi Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In I Diamond Directions For Sale In Bachupally

I Diamond Directions  Bachupally, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.12 Lacs
₹6,171 per sq.ft.
56,236/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Deccan Prime For Sale In Mallampet

Deccan Prime  Mallampet Rd near Potla Biryani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹5,044 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Thirumala Homes For Sale In Mallampet

Thirumala Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹3,741 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sterling Orchids For Sale In Mallampet

Sterling Orchids  Nehru Outer Ring Rd, Bowrampet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,810 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,635 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Spring woods, bowrampet without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Spring woods, bowrampet, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Spring woods, bowrampet?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Spring woods, bowrampet.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Spring woods, bowrampet?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Spring woods, bowrampet is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Spring woods, bowrampet?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Spring woods, bowrampet. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!