nbrank,desc

62 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Tambaram , Chennai | 3 BHK Apartments in Tambaram , Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

Super Passcode Tambaram  Super Passcode Tambaram, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,415 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,523 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Super Passcode Tambaram For Sale  In Tambaram1/5
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompetVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Pearl Aakshaya For Sale In Perungalathur

Pearl Aakshaya  Perungalathur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.44 Lacs
₹6,045 per sq.ft.
44,384/Month
Estimated EMI
1,281 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Pearl Aakshaya For Sale  In Perungalathur1/5
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

3 BHK Apartment In Nest Carnival For Sale In Tambaram

Nest Carnival  6, MES Rd, Ganapathipuram, East Tambaram, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600059,Tambaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.69 Lacs
₹6,118 per sq.ft.
49,685/Month
Estimated EMI
1,417 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Mp Mavis For Sale In Tambaram

MP Mavis  Near Bank of Baroda Perungalathur Branch, Lingam Nagar, Tambaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,359 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Dac Luxe For Sale In Tambaram

DAC Luxe  Near Annai Arul Hospital, Old Perungalathur, Tambaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.9 Lacs
₹7,665 per sq.ft.
52,672/Month
Estimated EMI
1,199 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

Super Codename Tambaram  Super Codename Tambaram, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹16,044 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,714 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

Passcode Neo Tambaram  Passcode Neo Tambaram, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,116 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ferns, Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

Casagrand Ferns, Tambaram  Vasuki Street Near Dr. Ambedkar Wedding Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,457 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ferns For Sale In East Tambaram, Tambaram

Casagrand Ferns  Vasantham Colony, East Tambaram, Tambaram, Chennai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.68 Lacs
₹8,413 per sq.ft.
51,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,066 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Jeni Joel Iris For Sale In Tambaram

Jeni Joel Iris   Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ferns For Sale In Tambaram

Casagrand Ferns  Vasantham Colony, Vasuki Street,Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,566 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,527 sqft
Builtup
1/33
South

3 BHK Apartment In Pelican Gold Key For Sale In Perungalathur

Pelican Gold Key  Perungalathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.99 Lacs
₹6,202 per sq.ft.
51,577/Month
Estimated EMI
1,451 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Lml Sky Living For Sale In Tambaram

LML Sky Living  Near San Academy, Kannadapalayam, Tambaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹7,681 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationRela Institute and Medical CentreNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

3 BHK Apartment In Ruby Horizon For Sale In Tambaram

Ruby Horizon  Karummariamman Nagar, Vishnu Nagar, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.89 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
45,788/Month
Estimated EMI
1,229 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Mp New Launch Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

MP New Launch Tambaram  MP New Launch Tambaram, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,508 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,383 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Sameera New Launch Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

Sameera New Launch Tambaram  Sameera New Launch Tambaram, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,982 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,289 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Lml New Launch Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

LML New Launch Tambaram  LML New Launch Tambaram, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹7,681 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Dra New Launch Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

DRA New Launch Tambaram  DRA New Launch Tambaram, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹8,263 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Casagrand Ferns  Casagrand Ferns Block-B, Casagrand Ferns, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹5,641 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,241 sqft
Builtup
1/37

3 BHK Apartment In Karthikeyam Apartment For Sale In W37r+832, Lingam Nagar, New Perungalathur, Old Perungalathur, Tamil Nadu 600063, India

karthikeyam apartment  Bharathi Avenue, 3rd street, New Perungalathur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ferns For Sale In West Tambaram, Tambaram

Casagrand Ferns  Vasantham Colony, Vasuki Street,Tambaram, Chennai-600063
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,277 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,516 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Shree Enclave For Sale In Old Perungalathur

shree shree enclave  Saranga Avenue near Pillaiyar Kovil 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,942 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

3 BHK Flat In Royal Akarshana For Sale In Tambaram West

block 1AF2, Hansa pearl apartment 1st St, CTO Colony, Bharathi Nagar, Tambaram Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600045 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,919 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,436 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompetRela Institute and Medical CentreNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

3 BHK Apartment In Asian Extacy For Sale In Tambaram

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/39
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Legend Aksharaya For Sale In West Tambaram, Tambaram

near SAM international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Super passcode tambaram without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Super passcode tambaram, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Super passcode tambaram?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Super passcode tambaram.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Super passcode tambaram?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Super passcode tambaram is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Super passcode tambaram?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Super passcode tambaram. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!