nbrank,desc

168 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Jogeshwari West , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Jogeshwari West , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Ekam For Sale In Andheri West

Gurukrupa Ekam  Near Lotus Petrol Pump, Oshiwara, Andheri West Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.31 Crores
₹25,808 per sq.ft.
2.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gurukrupa Ekam For Sale  In Andheri West1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Mesacon Crown For Sale In Andheri West

Mesacon Crown  Next to Shoppers Stop,SV Road,Andheri West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.58 Crores
₹30,887 per sq.ft.
3.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,130 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mesacon Crown For Sale  In Andheri West1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Imprint Vivan Homes For Sale In Andheri West

Imprint Vivan Homes  Near Radha Krishna Veg. Restaurant, Parsi Colony,Andheri West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.78 Crores
₹25,689 per sq.ft.
2.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,861 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Sunteck City For Sale In Goregaon West

Sunteck City  Near Carnival Cinemas Moviestar ,Ram Mandir Rd ,Goregaon West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.69 Crores
₹18,917 per sq.ft.
1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,422 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Nirlon Knowledge ParkNESCO IT ParkInorbit Mall MaladHyperCITYGoregaon Station (E)

3 BHK Apartment In Adani Western Heights For Sale In Andheri West

Adani Western Heights  Adani Western Heights Near Tirumala Shopping Centre JP Rd, Sahayog Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.12 Crores
₹33,818 per sq.ft.
2.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,514 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Vicino For Sale In Andheri East

Mahindra Vicino  Gundavali, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400093
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.4 Crores
₹40,510 per sq.ft.
3.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Sovrano For Sale In Jogeshwari

Lodha Sovrano  Near Madni Baug Marriage Hall, Prabhat Nagar, Jogeshwari, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.73 Crores
₹19,683 per sq.ft.
2.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,895 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Acenza For Sale In 92, Azad Rd, Near Fish Market, Gundavali Gaothan, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400069, India

Lodha Acenza  Near Divine Child High School & Junior College, Gundavali Gaothan, Andheri East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.82 Crores
₹21,791 per sq.ft.
2.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,214 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute
0.9 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Prabhakar Esquina Private Residence For Sale In Andheri West

Prabhakar Esquina Private Residence  Andheri West, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.21 Crores
₹23,812 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,768 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Hetali Anuchhaya For Sale In Andheri West

Not under loan
4.51 Crores
₹28,100 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,605 sqft
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTJb Nagar Metro StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Raheja Exotica Cyprus For Sale In Andheri West

Raheja Exotica Cyprus  Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.55 Crores
₹17,166 per sq.ft.
2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,068 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Keytech Jiten Chs For Sale In Andheri West

Keytech Jiten CHS  Andheri West, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.05 Crores
₹22,263 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Alaknanda For Sale In Juhu

Gurukrupa Alaknanda  Near Reliance Digital Electronic Store, Gulmohar Road, Juhu, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.89 Crores
₹34,117 per sq.ft.
4.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,314 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankJb Nagar Metro StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Sunteck City, Goregaon West For Sale In Goregaon West

Under Loan
4 Crores
₹41,322 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Regent Grandeur For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Regent Grandeur  Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹26,316 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Verdent Boston Harbor For Sale In Andheri West

Verdent Boston Harbor  Andheri West, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹20,898 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,292 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Adani Western Heights, Andheri West For Sale In Andheri West

Under Loan
5.31 Crores
₹29,402 per sq.ft.
3.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,806 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Westin Ravikiran Chsl For Sale In Andheri West

Westin Ravikiran CHSL  Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.21 Crores
₹17,666 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,251 sqft
1.5 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Naman Habitat For Sale In Andheri West

Not under loan
4.85 Crores
₹34,643 per sq.ft.
2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
1.0 km from D N Nagar
Explore More Properties

Under Loan
6.48 Crores
₹34,105 per sq.ft.
3.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Atharv Navasamaj For Sale In Andheri West

Atharv Navasamaj  Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.39 Crores
₹33,900 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Metro Devbhoomi For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Metro Devbhoomi  Near Shri Swami Samartha Math,Natwar Nagar,Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.27 Crores
₹20,196 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Amogh For Sale In Vile Parle West

Bhoomi Amogh  Near Bank of Maharashtra, SV Road, Vile Parle West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.86 Crores
₹29,714 per sq.ft.
3.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,972 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

3 BHK Apartment In Adcore Westwood For Sale In Andheri West

Adcore Westwood  Near Versova Metro Station, Versova, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.61 Crores
₹27,621 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,669 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Elegante For Sale In Andheri West

Runwal Elegante  Behind Infiniti Mall, Lokhandwala, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹42,424 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Thomas palace without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Thomas palace, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Thomas palace?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Thomas palace.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Thomas palace?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Thomas palace is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Thomas palace?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Thomas palace. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!