nbrank,desc

37 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Jogeshwari West , Mumbai | 4 BHK Apartments in Jogeshwari West , Mumbai

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Acenza For Sale In 92, Azad Rd, Near Fish Market, Gundavali Gaothan, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400069, India

Lodha Acenza  Near Divine Child High School & Junior College, Gundavali Gaothan, Andheri East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.32 Crores
₹22,447 per sq.ft.
4.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,261 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Lodha	Acenza For Sale  In 92, Azad Rd, Near Fish Market, Gundavali Gaothan, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400069, India1/21
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute
0.9 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Hetali Anuchhaya For Sale In Andheri West

Not under loan
8.17 Crores
₹28,124 per sq.ft.
4.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,905 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Hetali Anuchhaya For Sale  In Andheri West1/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTJb Nagar Metro StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

4 BHK Apartment In Roswalt Zyon For Sale In Jogeshwari West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400047, India

Roswalt Zyon  Near Cafe Gulshan Family Restaurant, Oshiwara, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.02 Crores
₹22,117 per sq.ft.
4.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,174 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

4 BHK Apartment In Adcore Westwood For Sale In Andheri West

Adcore Westwood  Near Versova Metro Station, Versova, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.79 Crores
₹27,602 per sq.ft.
3.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,460 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Amogh For Sale In Vile Parle West

Bhoomi Amogh  Near Bank of Maharashtra, SV Road, Vile Parle West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.65 Crores
₹30,828 per sq.ft.
5.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,130 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

4 BHK Apartment In Keytech Jiten Chs For Sale In Andheri West

Keytech Jiten CHS  Andheri West, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.45 Crores
₹22,287 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,548 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Alaknanda For Sale In Juhu

Gurukrupa Alaknanda  Near Reliance Digital Electronic Store, Gulmohar Road, Juhu, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.16 Crores
₹39,289 per sq.ft.
7.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,349 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankJb Nagar Metro StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

4 BHK Apartment In Sunteck City For Sale In Goregaon West

Sunteck City  Near Carnival Cinemas Moviestar ,Ram Mandir Rd ,Goregaon West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.58 Crores
₹20,790 per sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,203 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sunteck Altavia For Sale In Goregaon West

Sunteck Altavia  Near Ram Mandir Train Station, MMRDA Boris Compound, Goregaon West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.89 Crores
₹18,607 per sq.ft.
2.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,628 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Codename Andheri West For Sale In Andheri West

Codename Andheri West  Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Crores
₹37,812 per sq.ft.
8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,967 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Chandiwala Pearl Providence For Sale In Andheri West

Chandiwala Pearl Providence  Andheri West, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹15,760 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,316 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Oberoi Springs For Sale In Andheri West

Not under loan
12.5 Crores
₹55,556 per sq.ft.
7.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Runwal Rare For Sale In Andheri West

Runwal Rare  Near Bombay YMCA Andheri Branch (Sports Club) ,D N Nagar Municipal School Road, Shiv Nagar ,Andheri West , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.72 Crores
₹26,475 per sq.ft.
4.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,916 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Transcon Triumph For Sale In Andheri West

Transcon Triumph  Veera Desai Industrial Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.3 Crores
₹34,768 per sq.ft.
3.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,812 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from D N Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Veena Insignia For Sale In Andheri West

Veena Insignia  Near BPCL Lotus Petrol Pump, Lokhandwala, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.05 Crores
₹26,150 per sq.ft.
4.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,696 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Transcon Triumph  Near Renault Andheri Service ,Off New Link Rd ,Andheri West , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.41 Crores
₹30,222 per sq.ft.
3.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,121 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Kdi Juhu Ankur For Sale In Juhu

Not under loan
11 Crores
₹38,502 per sq.ft.
6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,857 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankJb Nagar Metro StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

4 BHK Apartment In Runwal Elegante For Sale In Andheri West

Runwal Elegante  Near Infiniti Mall,P Tandon Marg,Andheri West , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.14 Crores
₹34,819 per sq.ft.
5.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,625 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Hubtown The Premiere Residences For Sale In Andheri West

Hubtown The Premiere Residences  Hubtown The Premiere Residences, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.75 Crores
₹23,938 per sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,402 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Raheja Exotica Cyprus For Sale In Andheri West

Raheja Exotica Cyprus  Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.63 Crores
₹17,135 per sq.ft.
2.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,702 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Adani Linkbay Residences For Sale In Andheri West

Adani Linkbay Residences  Near RTO Mumbai West,RTO Link Road,Andheri West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.99 Crores
₹24,796 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,819 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lotus Business ParkSardar Patel Technology Business Incubator T2Infiniti MallFun RepublicJogeshwari Railway Station

4 BHK Apartment In Konark Chandralok Residency For Sale In Andheri West

Under Loan
4.5 Crores
₹29,126 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Sunmist For Sale In Andheri East

Hubtown Sunmist  Professor Professor NS Phadke Rd, Sai Wadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Crores
₹51,515 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

4 BHK Flat In Hubtown Sunmist For Sale In Andheri East

Hubtown Sunmist, Professor NS Phadke Rd, Vijay Nagar, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹21,818 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Oberoi Sky Gardens For Sale In Andheri West

Oberoi Sky Gardens  Lokhandwala, Andheri West, Mumbai , Maharashtra , INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Crores
₹46,875 per sq.ft.
8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Thomas palace without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Thomas palace, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Thomas palace?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Thomas palace.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Thomas palace?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Thomas palace is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Thomas palace?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Thomas palace. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!