nbrank,desc

124 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in T Nagar , Chennai | 3 BHK Apartments in T Nagar , Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Urban Tree Marvellous For Sale In T. Nagar

Urban Tree Marvellous  Near Green Trends Unisex Salon, JJ Nagar, T Nagar, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.67 Crores
₹22,189 per sq.ft.
2.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,654 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Urban Tree Marvellous For Sale  In T. Nagar1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Sis Isfahan For Sale In Mylapore

SIS Isfahan  Near Kalaignar Centenary Park, Gopalapuram, Mylapore, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.23 Crores
₹22,908 per sq.ft.
1.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sis Isfahan For Sale  In Mylapore1/11
Exclusive Deal
1.8 km from AG-DMS
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Legendary Bliss For Sale In T. Nagar

Legendary Bliss  T Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.67 Crores
₹22,016 per sq.ft.
2.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,667 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Aaradhya Infra For Sale In Kodambakkam

Aaradhya Infra  Kodambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.16 Crores
₹13,167 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Swathi Lavakucha For Sale In Abiramapuram

Swathi Lavakucha   Abiramapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹21,596 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,667 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadAshok Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Aanirudh Narmada For Sale In T. Nagar

Aanirudh Narmada  T.Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.28 Crores
₹17,995 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,267 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Brics Concstruction For Sale In T. Nagar

Not under loan
2.28 Crores
₹16,034 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,422 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.6 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Lifestyle Podium For Sale In T.nagar

Lifestyle Podium  97, Gopathi Narayanaswami Chetty Rd, Parthasarathi Puram, T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600017,T.Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.69 Crores
₹21,988 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,133 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Kcee Srinivasam For Sale In T. Nagar

KCEE Srinivasam  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.89 Crores
₹18,455 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,566 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.5 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Super Brindavan For Sale In T. Nagar

Super Brindavan  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.81 Crores
₹18,733 per sq.ft.
1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Kg Montage For Sale In Alwarpet

KG Montage  Near Sage & Lavender Restaurant, TTK Road, Alwarpet, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹21,120 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,036 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani
0.9 km from Nandanam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Lifestyle Podium For Sale In T Nagar

Lifestyle Podium  Near AB's Barbecue Restaurant, Gopathi Narayanaswami Chetty Road, T Nagar, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.69 Crores
₹21,988 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,133 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Bbcl Veenus Regius For Sale In Mylapore

Not under loan
2.28 Crores
₹15,292 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,491 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Bilva Tree For Sale In Mylapore

Chaitanya Bilva Tree  Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.31 Crores
₹22,490 per sq.ft.
3.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,361 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.3 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In S And S Zennova For Sale In T. Nagar

S and S Zennova  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.83 Crores
₹21,009 per sq.ft.
2.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,823 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Appaswamy Arcus For Sale In Teynampet

Appaswamy Arcus  Satyamurthy Nagar, Teynampet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.56 Crores
₹17,001 per sq.ft.
2.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,094 sqft
1.9 km from AG-DMS
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Gr Sampoorna Krishna For Sale In T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

GR Sampoorna Krishna  T Nagar, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹14,472 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,458 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Bhaggyam Radha For Sale In Mylapore

Bhaggyam Radha  CIT Colony, Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.38 Crores
₹23,489 per sq.ft.
1.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,439 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadLittle Mount

3 BHK Apartment In Isha Majestica For Sale In T. Nagar

Isha Majestica   T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.33 Crores
₹17,519 per sq.ft.
1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna The Head Quarters For Sale In T Nagar

Not under loan
4.58 Crores
₹27,893 per sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,642 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kcee Sathvikam For Sale In T. Nagar

Kcee Sathvikam  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹14,516 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
2.0 km from AG-DMS
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sagas Venus Point For Sale In Teynampet

Sagas Venus Point  Venus Colony, Teynampet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.88 Crores
₹16,991 per sq.ft.
1.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Builtup
1/6
0.8 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sspdl Prithvi Raj Terrace For Sale In Abiramapuram

SSPDL Prithvi Raj Terrace  Abiramapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,949 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,881 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gvspl Rajguru For Sale In Medavakkam

GVSPL Rajguru  GVSPL Raajguru, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.78 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
33,116/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Minerva Rangalaya For Sale In West Mambalam

Minerva Rangalaya  West Mambalam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,463 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,364 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.5 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Urban tree marvellous without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Urban tree marvellous, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Urban tree marvellous?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Urban tree marvellous.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Urban tree marvellous?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Urban tree marvellous is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Urban tree marvellous?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Urban tree marvellous. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!