nbrank,desc

212 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 83 , Gurgaon | 3 BHK Apartments in Sector 83 , Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Vatika India Next For Sale In Sector 83

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,006 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,785 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vatika India Next For Sale  In Sector 831/26
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

3 BHK Apartment In Vatika India Next For Sale In Sector 82

Vatika India Next  Vatika India Next Vatika Road, Sector 82, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,060 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vatika India Next For Sale  In Sector 821/18
South

3 BHK Apartment In Vatika India Next For Sale In Sector 82

Vatika India Next  Vatika India Next, Block E Block E-4.1/29, Sector 82, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,605 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,785 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Lamose Gratitude 84 For Sale In Sector 84

Lamose Gratitude 84  Sector 84, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.32 Crores
₹8,940 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,595 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesar

3 BHK Apartment In Vatika Boulevard Residences For Sale In Sector 83

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,202 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,964 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Vatika Inxt Evolution For Sale In Sector 83

Not under loan
78.27 Lacs
₹6,277 per sq.ft.
44,860/Month
Estimated EMI
1,247 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Vatika Lifestyle Homes, Sector 83 For Sale In Sector 83

Vatika Lifestyle Homes, Sector 83  Sector 83, Gurugram, Haryana 122002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹11,143 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Vatika Lifestyle Homes For Sale In Sector 83

Vatika Lifestyle Homes  Vatika Lifestyle Homes, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹9,462 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar Palm Hills, Sector 77 For Sale In Sector 77

Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹13,448 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar Palm Heights For Sale In Sector 77

Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹14,828 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar Palm Hills For Sale In Sector 77

Emaar Palm Hills  Opposite Hayaat Regency on NH 8
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹13,103 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bestech Park View Grand Spa For Sale In Sector 81

Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹13,910 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,660 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Ultima For Sale In Sector 81

DLF Ultima  Sector 81, Gurugram, Haryana 122012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹20,238 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Anantam For Sale In Sector 85, New Gurgaon

Ganga Anantam  at Ganga Anantam Sector 85
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹16,500 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,392 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Ultima For Sale In Sector 81

Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹18,069 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,103 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ss The Leaf For Sale In Sector 85

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf The Primus For Sale In Sector 82a

Dlf The Primus   Sector 82A, Gurugram, Haryana 122004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹19,252 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,818 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar Palm Heights For Sale In Sector 77

Not under loan
2.82 Crores
₹11,280 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ss Cendana For Sale In Sector 83

SS Cendana  Sector 83, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ss Cendana, Sector 83 For Sale In Sector 83

Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹12,432 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar Palm Height For Sale In Sector-77

Emaar Palm Height  Sector 77, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ss The Coralwood For Sale In Sector 84

Ss The Coralwood  Sector 84, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Ss Cendana For Sale In Sector 83

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,793 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar Palm Heights For Sale In Sector 77

Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹19,688 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf The Primus For Sale In Sector 82a

Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹17,951 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,089 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Vatika india next without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vatika india next, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Vatika india next?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vatika india next.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vatika india next?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vatika india next is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Vatika india next?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vatika india next. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!