nbrank,desc

380 - Flats for Sale in Vatika INXT Evolution, Sector 83 Gurgaon | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Vatika Inxt Evolution For Sale In Sector 83

Not under loan
78.27 Lacs
₹6,277 per sq.ft.
44,860/Month
Estimated EMI
1,247 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vatika Inxt Evolution For Sale  In Sector 831/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

4 BHK Apartment In Vatika Inxt Evolution For Sale In Sector 83

Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹5,636 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,792 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Vatika Inxt Evolution For Sale  In Sector 831/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Vatika India Next Premium Floors For Sale In Sector 82

Vatika India Next Premium Floors  Street No-H/11,Vatika India Next Vatika Road, Sector 82, Gurugram,Haryana-122012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,060 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
1/18

4+ BHK Apartment In Vatika Seven Lamps, Sector 82 For Sale In Sector 82

Under Loan
2.85 Crores
₹11,753 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,425 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vatika India Next For Sale In Sector 83

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,006 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,785 sqft
Builtup
1/26

3 BHK Apartment In Vatika Boulevard Residences For Sale In Sector 83

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,202 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,964 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Lamose Gratitude 84 For Sale In Sector 84

Lamose Gratitude 84  Sector 84, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.32 Crores
₹8,940 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,595 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesar

2 BHK Apartment In Vatika India Next For Sale In Sector 83

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Vatika Gurgaon-21 For Sale In Sector 83

VATIKA GURGAON-21  G21, Vatika Rd, Sector 83
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,851 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Vatika Lifestyle Homes, Sector 83 For Sale In Sector 83

Vatika Lifestyle Homes, Sector 83  Sector 83, Gurugram, Haryana 122002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹11,143 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Vatika India Next For Sale In Sector 83

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vatika Lifestyle Homes For Sale In Sector 83

Vatika Lifestyle Homes  Vatika Lifestyle Homes, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹9,401 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Vatika India Next For Sale In Sector 82

Vatika India Next  Vatika Road, Sector 82, Gurugram, Haryana 122004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Vatika India Next, For Sale In Sector 82

Vatika India Next,  Vatika Road, Sector 82, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Vatika Lifestyle Homes For Sale In Sector 83

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹9,462 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Vatika Lifestyle Homes For Sale In Sector 83

Vatika Lifestyle Homes  Vatika Lifestyle Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹12,238 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,860 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vatika India Next For Sale In Sector 82,

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹15,070 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
929 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Vatika India Next For Sale In Sector 83

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar Palm Heights For Sale In Sector 77

Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹14,828 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar Palm Hills For Sale In Sector 77

Emaar Palm Hills  Opposite Hayaat Regency on NH 8
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹13,103 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Emaar Palm Hills For Sale In Sector 77

Emaar Palm Hills  near hayaat hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.99 Crores
₹15,333 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/31
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ss The Leaf For Sale In Sector 85

SS The Leaf   Near Antriksh Heights,Sector 85, New gurgaon,Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,488 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,741 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Ss The Leaf For Sale In Sector 85

Under Loan
1.99 Crores
₹12,134 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4+ BHK Apartment In Emaar Palm Gardens For Sale In Sector 83

Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹12,800 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vatika Seven Lamps For Sale In Sector 82

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,655 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,877 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vatika inxt evolution without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vatika inxt evolution, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vatika inxt evolution?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vatika inxt evolution.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vatika inxt evolution?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vatika inxt evolution is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vatika inxt evolution?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vatika inxt evolution. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!