nbrank,desc

371 - Flats for Sale in Raheja Trinity, Sector 84 Gurgaon | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Ss The Leaf For Sale In Sector 85

SS The Leaf   Near Antriksh Heights,Sector 85, New gurgaon,Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,488 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,741 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ss The Leaf  For Sale  In Sector 851/10
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesar

2 BHK Apartment In Ss The Leaf For Sale In Sector 85

Under Loan
1.99 Crores
₹12,134 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ss The Leaf  For Sale  In Sector 851/13
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Vatika India Next Premium Floors For Sale In Sector 82

Vatika India Next Premium Floors  Street No-H/11,Vatika India Next Vatika Road, Sector 82, Gurugram,Haryana-122012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,060 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Zenith For Sale In Sector 89,

Godrej Zenith  CX72+CCF, Sector 89, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹14,095 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,625 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Anantam For Sale In Sector 85, New Gurgaon

Ganga Anantam  at Ganga Anantam Sector 85
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹16,500 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,392 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Zenith For Sale In Sector 89, New Gurgaon

Godrej Zenith  at Godrej Zenith, Sector 89, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹24,287 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,647 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Zenith For Sale In Sector 89, New Gurgaon

Godrej Zenith  near elan miracle
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Godrej Zenith  Sector 89, New gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹20,952 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Ss Linden For Sale In Sector 85

Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹11,620 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,840 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Zenith For Sale In Sector 89, New Gurgaon

Godrej Zenith  Dwarka Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.3 Crores
₹18,244 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,357 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Zenith For Sale In Sector 89

Godrej Zenith  Manesar near Shree shyam fuel point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹16,971 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,357 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ss The Leaf For Sale In Sector 85

SS The Leaf   THE LEAF, Sector 85, Gurugram, Haryana 122012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹14,634 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
South

Godrej Zenith  Sector 89, New gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹16,701 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,395 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

4 BHK Apartment In Ss Linden, Sector 85 For Sale In Sector 84

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹21,311 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,877 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Vatika Seven Lamps For Sale In Sector 82

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹11,143 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,423 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vatika Seven Lamps For Sale In Sector 82

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹14,615 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,298 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Vatika India Next For Sale In Sector 82

Vatika India Next  Vatika Road, Sector 82, Gurugram, Haryana 122004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,684 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Vatika India Next For Sale In Sector 82

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,841 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
929 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know

Godrej Zenith  CX72+CCF, Sector 89, Gurugram, Haryana 122004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.12 Crores
₹17,465 per sq.ft.
2.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,359 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ganga Nandaka For Sale In Sector 84

Ganga Nandaka  Sector 84, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹15,639 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,357 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Krisumi Waterfall Suites For Sale In Sector 36a

Krisumi Waterfall Suites  Krisumi Waterfall Suites
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹34,483 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ss The Leaf For Sale In Sector 85

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Zenith For Sale In Sector 89

Godrej Zenith  Sikandarpur Badha, near FOOD PANDA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.54 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,211 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ss Cendana For Sale In Sector 83

SS Cendana  Sector 83, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ss Cendana, Sector 83 For Sale In Sector 83

Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹12,432 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Raheja trinity without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Raheja trinity, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Raheja trinity?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Raheja trinity.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Raheja trinity?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Raheja trinity is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Raheja trinity?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Raheja trinity. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!