nbrank,desc

329 - Flats for Sale in Dwarkadhish Homes, Sector 84 Gurgaon | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar Palm Hills, Sector 77 For Sale In Sector 77

Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹13,448 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Emaar Palm Hills, Sector 77 For Sale  In Sector 771/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar Palm Heights For Sale In Sector 77

Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹14,828 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Emaar Palm Heights For Sale  In Sector 77

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar Palm Hills For Sale In Sector 77

Emaar Palm Hills  Opposite Hayaat Regency on NH 8
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹13,103 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesar

3 BHK Apartment In Whiteland Blissville For Sale In Sector 76

Whiteland Blissville  Whiteland blissiwelle
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹13,858 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,371 sqft
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaHero Honda ChowkAlpha Corp GurgaonOne 84 CLUBEktaa Hospitals

4 BHK Apartment In Emaar Palm Hills For Sale In Sector 77

Emaar Palm Hills  near hayaat hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.99 Crores
₹15,333 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/31
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Whiteland Aspen, Sector 76 For Sale In Sector 76

Whiteland Aspen, Sector 76  200 meters from the upcoming DLF Cyber C
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹18,727 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,937 sqft
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMiracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Vatika India Next For Sale In Sector 82

Vatika India Next  Vatika Road, Sector 82, Gurugram, Haryana 122004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,841 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
929 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

2 BHK Apartment In Vatika India Next For Sale In Sector 82

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,684 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf Privana West, Sector 76, Gurugram, Haryana 122004, India For Sale In Sector 76, Gurugram, Haryana 122004, India

Not under loan
7 Crores
₹31,746 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,205 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK Apartment In Whiteland Aspen For Sale In Sector 76

Not under loan
7.32 Crores
₹14,015 per sq.ft.
4.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,223 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar Palm Heights For Sale In Sector 77

Not under loan
2.82 Crores
₹11,280 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ss Cendana For Sale In Sector 83

SS Cendana  Sector 83, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ss Cendana, Sector 83 For Sale In Sector 83

Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹12,432 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Apartment In Ss Cendana Residence For Sale In Sector 83

SS Cendana Residence  Sector 83, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.21 Crores
₹18,249 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,211 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Emaar Palm Hills For Sale In Sector 77

Emaar Palm Hills  Sector 77, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.19 Crores
₹11,231 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Krisumi Waterfall Suites, Sector 36a, Gurugram, Haryana 122004, India For Sale In Krisumi Waterfall Suites

Under Loan
3 Crores
₹20,284 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,479 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Krisumi Waterfall Suites For Sale In Sector 36a

Krisumi Waterfall Suites  Krisumi Waterfall Suites
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹22,564 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Ganga Nandaka For Sale In Sector 84

Ganga Nandaka  Sector 84, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹15,639 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,357 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

Krisumi Waterfall Suites  Krisumi Waterfall Suites
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹34,483 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In Emaar Palm Gardens For Sale In Sector 83

Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹12,800 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf The Primus For Sale In Sector 82a

Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹17,951 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,089 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ss The Coralwood For Sale In Sector 84

SS The Coralwood  Sector 84, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹10,316 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar Palm Heights For Sale In Sector 77

Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹19,688 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar Palm Height For Sale In Sector-77

Emaar Palm Height  Sector 77, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ss Cendana For Sale In Sector 83

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,793 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dwarkadhish homes without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dwarkadhish homes, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dwarkadhish homes?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dwarkadhish homes.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dwarkadhish homes?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dwarkadhish homes is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dwarkadhish homes?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dwarkadhish homes. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!