nbrank,desc

0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Parvati , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Parvati , Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Gruhshilp Akashdeep Apartment For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Gruhshilp Akashdeep Apartment  Parvati Darshan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.13 Crores
₹13,173 per sq.ft.
1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,617 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gruhshilp Akashdeep Apartment For Sale  In Parvati Darshan1/5
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Aditya Residency For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Aditya Residency  30, Aditya Residency, 498 parvati, Mitramandal Chowk, Mitra Mandal Colony, Parvati Paytha, Pune, Maharashtra 411009, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹18,610 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,612 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Aditya Residency For Sale  In Parvati Paytha1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Ams Swaroop Enclave For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Ams Swaroop Enclave  Ams Swaroop Enclave, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,798 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,633 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Krishnakunj For Sale In Mukund Nagar

Gokhale Krishnakunj  Gokhale Krishnakunj, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.54 Crores
₹16,744 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,517 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Rb Chaphalkar Shreepad For Sale In Parvati Paytha

RB Chaphalkar Shreepad  RB Chaphalkar Shreepad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.33 Crores
₹10,903 per sq.ft.
1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,137 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Abhijay Samsara For Sale In Mahrashi Nagar

Abhijay Samsara  Maharshi Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.43 Crores
₹13,870 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,752 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Gajanan Math near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Bhaskar Housing Society For Sale In Tawre Colony

Bhaskar Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹17,480 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,516 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mansi Maniratna Complex For Sale In Satara Road

Mansi Maniratna Complex  Satara Road, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,048 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,411 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Manomay Vishwas Apartment For Sale In Parvati

Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹8,855 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,886 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Velankar nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Velankar nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Velankar nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Velankar nagar.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Velankar nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Velankar nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Velankar nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Velankar nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!