nbrank,desc

19 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Noida extention , Noida | 3 BHK Apartments in Noida extention , Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Ats Nobility For Sale In Noida Extension

ATS Nobility  Sector 4, Noida Extension, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.09 Crores
₹12,478 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ats Nobility For Sale  In Noida Extension1/5
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionPVR GAUR CITY MALL

3 BHK Apartment In Eros Sampoornam Phase Ii For Sale In Sector-2

Eros Sampoornam Phase Ii  Sampoornam Apartment Block G-1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,453 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Eros Sampoornam Phase Ii For Sale  In Sector-21/26
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

3 BHK Apartment In Joyous For Sale In Techzone 4

JOYOUS  AMARPALI DREAM VALLEY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹13,016 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ajay Eros Sampoornam For Sale In Sector 2

Ajay Eros Sampoornam  Khasra/ Plot No. Gh-01, Sector 2, Noida Extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹14,225 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Ats Nobility For Sale In Noida Extension

ATS Nobility  A 362, Sector 3, Patwari, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Eros Sampoornam For Sale In Sector 2

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Eros Sampoornam For Sale In Eros Sampoornam

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
1/30
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Heredase Homes For Sale In Sector 10

heredase homes  HFFJ+P35, Vaidpura, Greater Noida near KDSG Super-Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,063 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Badalpur HelipadHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat In Eros Sampoornam For Sale In Eros Sampoornam

near ek murthi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,362 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Vihaan Floor For Sale In Roza Jalalpur Village

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹4,462 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
0.2 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ats Nobilty Sector 4 Greator Noida West For Sale In Ats Nobility

Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹13,731 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Ats Nobility For Sale In Ats Nobility Noida

Sector 4 Greater Noida ( West)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Vip Homes For Sale In Sector 16 B

Roza Jalalpur, Sadullapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Mehak Eco City For Sale In Bishnuli

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹2,698 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Badalpur HelipadState Bank of India GAUR CITY GR NOIDA WESTEK MurtiFittcube GymNumed Super Speciality Hospital | Greater Noida West

3 BHK Flat In Ats Happy Trails For Sale In Sector 10 Greater Noida Authority Housing Project

Sector 10 Greater Noida West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,274 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Eros Sampoornam Noida Extension For Sale In Patwari

Eros Sampoornam Noida Extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Calista Heights Tech Zone 7 For Sale In Milak Lachchhi

milak lachi tech zone7 Greaternoida west
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.01 Crores
₹5,872 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Indinus Society For Sale In Milak Lachchhi

Noida Extension, near The Infinity School Greater Noida West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹38,889 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Eros Sampoornam , Sector 2 For Sale In Sector 2

Eros Sampoornam, Extension, Sector 2, Patwari, Noida, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Ats Nobility For Sale In Noida Extension

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.09 Crores
₹12,478 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ats Nobility For Sale  In Noida Extension1/5

Eros Sampoornam Phase Ii  Sampoornam Apartment Block G-1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,453 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Joyous For Sale In Techzone 4

JOYOUS  AMARPALI DREAM VALLEY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹13,016 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹14,225 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Ats Nobility For Sale In Noida Extension

ATS Nobility  A 362, Sector 3, Patwari, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Eros Sampoornam For Sale In Sector 2

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
1/30
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Heredase Homes For Sale In Sector 10

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,063 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Eros Sampoornam For Sale In Eros Sampoornam

near ek murthi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,362 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹4,462 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
0.2 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties

Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹13,731 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Ats Nobility For Sale In Ats Nobility Noida

Sector 4 Greater Noida ( West)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Vip Homes For Sale In Sector 16 B

Roza Jalalpur, Sadullapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Mehak Eco City For Sale In Bishnuli

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹2,698 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Sector 10 Greater Noida West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,274 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

milak lachi tech zone7 Greaternoida west
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.01 Crores
₹5,872 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Indinus Society For Sale In Milak Lachchhi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹38,889 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Vip city 2 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vip city 2, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Vip city 2?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vip city 2.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vip city 2?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vip city 2 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Vip city 2?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vip city 2. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!