nbrank,desc
0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Mulund West , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Mulund West , Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Siesta For Sale In Mulund West
Prestige Siesta Swapna nagari
Not under loan₹
₹4.3 Crores
₹31,456 per sq.ft.
₹2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,367 sqft
Builtup
1/5Posh Society
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Siesta For Sale In Mulund West
Prestige Siesta 5WMR+HJR,hill breeze road end, Agrawal Rd, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹31,892 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,411 sqft
Builtup
1/2Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Siesta For Sale In Mulund West
Prestige Siesta Near Yogi Hills Mulund West,Swapna Nagari/Veena Nagar On DP Road,Mulund West,Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹3.51 Crores
₹16,177 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,169 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Prabhav Manibhadra Tower, Mulund West For Sale In Mulund West
Prabhav Manibhadra Tower, Mulund West Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹11,290 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Forest Hills For Sale In Mulund West
Prestige Forest Hills Near Apex Hospitals Mulund, Swapna Nagari/Veena Nagar On DP Road, Mulund West, Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹2.81 Crores
₹17,189 per sq.ft.
₹1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,633 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Prestige Mulund For Sale In Prestige Mulund
Yogi hills
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹28,754 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Shree Siddhivinayak Royal Corner For Sale In Majiwada
Shree Siddhivinayak Royal Corner Shree Siddhivinayak Royal Corner, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹11,236 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Bellanza For Sale In Mulund West
Prestige Bellanza Near Apex Hospitals Mulund, Yogi Hills Veena Nagar, Mulund West. Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹4.52 Crores
₹30,554 per sq.ft.
₹2.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Girisannidhya For Sale In Thane West
Girisannidhya
Not under loan₹
₹1.78 Crores
₹18,737 per sq.ft.
₹1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Dosti 604 For Sale In Thane
Dosti 604 Near Kotak Mahindra Bank ATM, Wagle, Thane, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹1.86 Crores
₹12,086 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,539 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Omkar Galaxy For Sale In Kasheli
Omkar Galaxy Kasheli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421302
Under Loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹5,277 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Mahavir Square, Thane West For Sale In Mahavir Square
Near Neelkanth Bunglows
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹29,211 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,027 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Posh Society
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Squarefeet Mahavir Square, Thane West For Sale In Thane West
Squarefeet Mahavir Square, Thane West Chitalsar, Manpada
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹24,343 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,027 sqft
Builtup
1/29
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Prescon Hill View For Sale In Thane West
Prescon Hill View Ghodbunder Road
Under Loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹11,974 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/43
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Codename Mira Road For Sale In Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra, India
Codename Mira Road Mira Road East, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹2.09 Crores
₹13,869 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,507 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Warlipada without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Warlipada, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Warlipada?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Warlipada.
How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Warlipada?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Warlipada is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Warlipada?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Warlipada. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!