nbrank,desc

128 - 3 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Choma, Gurgaon Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Aura For Sale In Sector-110 A

Mahindra Aura  Sector-110 A, Near Palam Vihar, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹13,622 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,615 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mahindra Aura For Sale  In Sector-110 A
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentCandor TechspaceEndurance GymPark Hospital DundaheraYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Aura For Sale In H No, 116, H Block Ln, Chandan Vihar, New Palam Vihar Phase 1, Sector 110, Gurugram, Haryana 122017, India

Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹15,500 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mahindra Aura For Sale  In H No, 116, H Block Ln, Chandan Vihar, New Palam Vihar Phase 1, Sector 110, Gurugram, Haryana 122017, India
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Aura For Sale In Sector 110a

Mahindra Aura  Mahindra Lifespaces Aura, Chandan Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹14,908 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,180 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Not Disclosed For Sale In Sector 110a

New Palam Vihar Phase 3, Near Sai Baba Mandir(Sai Kunj)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹9,250 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Buidling For Sale In Sector 110

Palam Vihar Phase 1, near CHOUDHARY VILLA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹3,727 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 110

standalone building, New Palam Vihar near RR college Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentCandor TechspaceEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25

3 BHK Apartment In Capital Gat Way For Sale In Sai Kunj

capital gat way   Sai Kunj, Block A near Puri Diplomatic Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹12,540 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,874 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankCandor TechspaceEndurance GymPark Hospital DundaheraDwarka Sector 21

3 BHK Apartment In Tashee Capital Gateway For Sale In Sector 111

Tashee Capital Gateway  Sector 111, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.06 Crores
₹12,153 per sq.ft.
1.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreDwarka Sector 21

Tashee Capital Gateway  Tashee, CAPITAL GATEWAY Sai Kunj, Block D, Sector 111, Sector 110A Gurugram, Haryana 122017 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.52 Crores
₹11,989 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,102 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymPark Hospital DundaheraDwarka Sector 21

Tashee Capital Gateway  Tashee Capital Gateway Block D
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,340 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,874 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Niyati Apartment For Sale In Sector 110

niyati apartment  Block L, New Palam Vihar Phase 2 near Shri balaji properties
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Artha For Sale In Sector 110

G25C+4J3, K Block, New Palam Vihar Phase 1, Sector 110, Gurugram, Pawala Khasrupur, Haryana 122017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentITI Colony / Old DLFAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Puri Diplomatic Residences For Sale In Sector 111

Puri Diplomatic Residences  Puri Diplomatic Residences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹18,843 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,282 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Puri Diplomatic Residences For Sale In Choma

Puri Diplomatic Residences   Puri Diplomatic Residences, Sai Kunj, Block C, Sector 111, Choma, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹17,528 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,282 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Puri Diplomatic Residences, Sector 111, Dwarka Expressway For Sale In Sector 110a

Not under loan
4.55 Crores
₹18,648 per sq.ft.
2.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,440 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Diplomatic Greens For Sale In Sector 110a

Sector 110A, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.25 Crores
₹18,673 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,276 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 110

Standalone building, chauma rd Near raj properties
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentITI Colony / Old DLFAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Flat In Puri Diplomatic Greens Villa Sector 110a Gurgaon For Sale In Palam Vihar Phase 3

Sai Kunj, Block A, Sector 111, Bajghera, Gurugram, Haryana 122017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹21,176 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Green Neighbourhood
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Puri Diplomatic Residences For Sale In Sector 111

Puri Diplomatic Residences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.7 Crores
₹20,596 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,282 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

3 BHK Apartment In Puri Diplomatic Residences For Sale In Sector 111, Dwarka Expressway

Puri Diplomatic Residences  Puri Diplomatic Residences, Sai Kunj, Block C, Sector 111, Choma, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹18,443 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,440 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Puri Diplomatic Residences  Near Omera The Farm Stay, Diplomatic Greens Road, Sector 111, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.13 Crores
₹22,480 per sq.ft.
2.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,282 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankAnsal Plaza Palam ViharEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreDwarka Sector 21

Not under loan
5 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Apartment In Puri Diplomatic Greens For Sale In Sector 111

Puri Diplomatic Greens  Puri Diplomatic Greens Building C2, Diplomatic Greens 1, C2, New Palam Vihar, Phase 3, New Palam Vihar, Sector 110, Gurugram, Haryana 122017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹18,806 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,127 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Palam Vihar

standalone building, C Block, Sector 2, near Palam Vihar Sub Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentGurgaonAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Callista Floors For Sale In Palam Vihar

Callista Floors  Palam Vihar, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,655 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankKapashera BorderEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreDwarka Sector 21

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Aura apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Aura apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Aura apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Aura apartment.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Aura apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Aura apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Aura apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Aura apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!