nbrank,desc

81 - 3 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Icrisat Colony , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Icrisat For Sale In Bowenpally

ICRISAT  15, ICRISAT Colony Phase-2 Main Rd, Ramgopal Enclave, Dubai Gate, Bowenpally, Secunderabad, Telangana, 500011, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹7,045 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Icrisat For Sale  In Bowenpally1/17
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Suchitra CircleDubaiGate Colony ParkKIMS HospitalsBegumpet

3 BHK Flat In Svr Homes For Sale In Bowenpally

Panchavati Colony near K1 IDENTITY APARTMENT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Svr Homes For Sale  In Bowenpally
South

3 BHK Flat In Avigna For Sale In New Bowenpally

Trillinga Colony, Near Sub- Register Bowenpally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Balachandra Castle For Sale In Bowenpally

Balachandra castle   Aravelli , near pallavi model school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,573 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,615 sqft
Builtup
1/42
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtKIMS HospitalsBegumpet

3 BHK Apartment In Chandra Residency For Sale In Hasmathpet

chandra residency   Hasmatpet Rd, Ramgopal Enclave, Maruti Nagar, Hasmatpet, Secunderabad, Telangana 500011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/51
South

3 BHK Apartment In Chandra Residency For Sale In Bowenpally

Chandra Residency  Hasmatpet Rd, Maruti Nagar,Secunderabad, Telangana , India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Chandra Residency For Sale In Bowenpally

Chandra Residency  Maruti Nagar, Bowenpally, Secunderabad, Telangana 500011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South

3 BHK Apartment In Sunaina Towers For Sale In Bowenpally

Sunaina Towers  Dhanalaxmi Colony, Bowenpally Secunderabad, Telangana 500011 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySuchitra CircleDubaiGate Colony ParkKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Pavan Encalve For Sale In Bowenpally

pavan encalve   Krishi Nagar near Paradise Biryani | Bowenpally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Old Bowenpally

13, ICRISAT Colony Phase-2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
1/49

3 BHK Flat In Venkata Sai Enclave For Sale In Bowenpally

jayanagar colony, new bowenpally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹6,828 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Tirumala Towers For Sale In Bowenpally

Sri Tirumala Towers  Manovikas Nagar, Secunderabad NEAR National Institute for the Mentally Handicapped
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Suchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtKIMS HospitalsBegumpet

3 BHK Apartment In Venkat Sai Enclave For Sale In Bowenpally

Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹6,467 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Avenue For Sale In Bowenpally

Balaji Avenue  Bapuji Nagar near Balaji Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Reba Apartment For Sale In Bowenpally

Prithvi Reba Apartment  Sikh Rd, Wahab Nagar, Sikh Village, Bowenpally, Secunderabad, Telangana 500009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,130 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Suchitra CircleSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsBegumpet

3 BHK Apartment In Lahari Greens For Sale In Bowenpally, Hyderabad

Lahari Greens  Krishi Nagar, Bowenpally, Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 500011
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹5,910 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtKIMS HospitalsPrakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Rock Pride Residency For Sale In Bowenpally

Rock Pride Residency   beside Jupiter colony gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,099 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,452 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Suchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtKIMS HospitalsPrakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Krupa Apartments For Sale In Bowenpally

Srinivasa Krupa Apartments  500009, Santa Saket Colony, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹10,044 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,738 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ganesh For Sale In Bowenpally

ganesh  Seven Temple Rd Near Seven Temples
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Ganesh Residency For Sale In Bowenpally

Seven Temple Rd, Near 7 temples, Chinna Thokatta, Anand Nagar, near Seven Temples
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Salam Residency For Sale In Bowenpally

Salam Residency  Hasmathpet, near Salam residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South

3 BHK Flat In Prathyusha Apartment For Sale In Old Bowenpally

Sai Krishna Colony near Sri Sai Play School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,072 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Ano Ganga Raghuveer Residency For Sale In Secunderabad

Bowenpally Near CMR High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,365 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtKIMS HospitalsBegumpet

3 BHK Apartment In Diya Homes,bowenpally For Sale In Old Bowenpally

Diya homes,bowenpally  vishnomatha temple road on DIYA HOMES, Sai Ram Residency, Sai Krishna Colony, Old Bowenpally, Secunderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,489 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Chandra Residency For Sale In Old Bowenpally

chandra residency  Maruti Nagar, Bowenpally, Secunderabad, Telangana 500011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.5 Lacs
₹4,387 per sq.ft.
31,809/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Bhel enclave without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bhel enclave, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Bhel enclave?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bhel enclave.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Bhel enclave?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bhel enclave is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Bhel enclave?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bhel enclave. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!