nbrank,desc

307 - 3 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Manjeera Tank Road , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Sree Nilayam For Sale In Miyapur,

sree nilayam  Mayuri Nagar near Sri Mayuri Mythri Nivas Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sree Nilayam For Sale  In Miyapur,
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

near More Supermarket -
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹5,111 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

standalone building, Pragathi Nagar Rd, near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Kamla Nilayam For Sale In Bachupally

Sri kamla nilayam   Borampet near apollo pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Park View For Sale In Nakshtra Vanam Park (mithila Nagar Park)

Park View  Mithila Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹6,170 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Boppana S Fantasy For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Boppana S Fantasy  Mithila Nagar, Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.6 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
33,013/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Boppana's Fantasy For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Boppana's Fantasy  Mithila Nagar near Mithila Nagar Water Tank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Yvr S Anupradaanam, Pragathi Nagar For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

YVR S ANUPRADAANAM, Pragathi Nagar  Near Elephant Circle, Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹7,817 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,855 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Nirvana Hills For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Nirvana Hills  Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹3,611 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Mithila Nagar , Near Puchalapalli Sundarayya Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹4,877 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Flat In Sudhakar's Enclave For Sale In Kukatpally

Pragathi NagarJockey Exclusive Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,231 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Flat In Shree Sai Teja Residency For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Housing Board Colony near Ramky Villa 130
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPragati Nagar GYMYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Rv Heights For Sale In Pragathi Nagar,

RV Heights  G9FX+W4J, Doctors Colony, Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,138 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Kk Balaji Residency, Pragathi Nagar For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,924 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®️ HospitalsJNTU College

3 BHK Flat In Narga Apartment For Sale In Pragtahi Nagar

Pragathi's Littlies Rd, Mithila Nagar, near littkies school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vensa Enclave For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

vensa enclave  Elephant Circle Main road near Sreekrishna Gardens AC Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,307 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,790 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sadhguru Heights, Pragathi Nagar For Sale In Sadhguru Heights

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,530 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Flat In Ramraju Nilayam For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

3rd layout, near ANU JEWELLERS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Sangaraju Kundan Prem For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Sangaraju Kundan prem  Mithila Nagar, near Geetanjali Olympiad Schools
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,563 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Sangaraju's Kundan Prime For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

321, Hill Crest Society Rd Mithila Nagar, Pragathi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,074 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,555 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Lakshmi Nivas For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Vaishnavi lakshmi Nivas  1096, near Andhra Bank, Pragathi Nagar, Near 3 Monkeys Circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.5 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
43,845/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/30

3 BHK Flat In Sri Venkata Sai Nilayam , Pragathinagar For Sale In Mithila Nagar Park & Water Tank

AdityaHills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Towers For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Signature Towers  dollarhills colony, Plot No.1472 , G3 signaturetowers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹5,939 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.6 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Tkr Luxor Avenue For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹6,688 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Meghana Hills For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Deepthi residency block 2 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Deepthi residency block 2, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Deepthi residency block 2?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Deepthi residency block 2.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Deepthi residency block 2?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Deepthi residency block 2 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Deepthi residency block 2?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Deepthi residency block 2. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!