nbrank,desc

50 - 3 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Block A, Greater_noida Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Migsun Ultimo For Sale In Omicron I

Migsun Ultimo  Migsun Ultimo, Pocket A, Omicron III
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹6,476 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Migsun Ultimo For Sale  In Omicron I
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherMedia VillageClub house, Eldeco Residency GreensGreen City Hospital
1.5 km from Jaypee Greens Pari Chowk
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sankalp Society For Sale In Omicron I

FH67+R8M Ff-204, Block-3,Sankalp Society, 01B HIG Apartment Omicron I Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sankalp Society  For Sale  In  Omicron I
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Sankalp Society For Sale In Omicron I

Sankalp Society, Omicron I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,538 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Hig Apartments For Sale In Omicron I

Omicron I Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
North-West

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Omicron I

Block 53 near gaur atulyam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,280 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Omaxe Palm Greens For Sale In Sector Mu 1 Road

Omaxe Palm Greens  at Omaxe Palm Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹13,371 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,421 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherDelta 1 Metro StationClub house, Eldeco Residency GreensGreen City Hospital

3 BHK Flat In Hig Apartments For Sale In Omicron I Greater Noida

Omicron I Greater Noida, Noida, Gautam Buddh Nagar District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,144 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,302 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Ashoka Enclave, Omicron 1a, Greater Noida For Sale In Dadha

Omicron 1A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Eldeco Mystic Green For Sale In Omicron I

ELDECO MYSTIC GREEN  Eldeco Mystic Greens Omicron I Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,554 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,731 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Eldeco Mystic Greens For Sale In Eldeco Mystic Greens

Eldeco Mystic Greens   Near to Supertech Czar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,989 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,638 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South-East

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,532 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,731 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Apartment In Eldeco Mystic Greens For Sale In Omicron I

Eldeco Mystic Greens  Eldeco Mystic Greens Block-B, Eldeco Mystic Greens, Omicron I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,399 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,731 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Omicron 1 Hig Apartments For Sale In Omicron I

Omicron 1 HIG Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,874 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherMedia VillageClub house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat In Hig Apartment For Sale In Omicron I

HIG APARTMENT,Omicron I
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Omicron 1 Hig Apartments For Sale In Mathurapur

Omicron 1 HIG Apartments  Block 54/203, HIG Apartments, Omicron I, Greater Noida, Mathurapur, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ashoka Enclave For Sale In Dadha

Ashoka Enclave  Building No.14, D-Block, Omicron 1A, Block B, Dadha, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹6,069 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Omicron 1a For Sale In Dadha

Near supertech
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Royal Appartment Sigma 4 For Sale In Omicron I

royal appartment sigma 4  Nicolas 3,near supertech czar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.34 Crores
₹10,174 per sq.ft.
1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.7 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Kesrinandan Society For Sale In Omicron I

Gaur Atulyam, near Supertech Czar Suites
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.7 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Gaur Atulyam For Sale In Omicron 1

Gaur Atulyam  Gaur Atulyam Omicron I Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.05 Crores
₹12,312 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Omaxe Palm Greens For Sale In Sector Mu

Omaxe Palm Greens  GH-2,Omaxe Palm Greens, Main Entrance Gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹13,746 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,037 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gaur Atulyam For Sale In Omicron I,

Gaur Atulyam  Gaur Atulyam rd , Mathurapur Village Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Gaur Atulyam For Sale In Omicron I

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gaur Atulyam For Sale In Omicron I

Gaur Atulyam  Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Gaur Atulyam For Sale In Omicron I

Gaur Atulyam  J-1974, 18th floor, Gaur Atulyam, Omicron I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹9,769 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Eco park without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Eco park, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Eco park?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Eco park.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Eco park?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Eco park is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Eco park?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Eco park. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!