nbrank,desc

137 - 3 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Sector 103, Gurgaon Without Brokerage

3 BHK Flat In Ansal Highland Park For Sale In Sector-103

Sector 103, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,351 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,762 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ansal Highland Park For Sale  In Sector-1031/11
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Flat In Sidhartha Estella For Sale In Sector 103

Estella Apartment 2, Sector 103, Gurugram, Haryana 122006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,246 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sidhartha Estella For Sale  In Sector 103

3 BHK Apartment In Ansal Estella For Sale In Sector 103

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Sidhartha Estella For Sale In Sector 103

Sector 103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,116 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Estella For Sale In Sector 103

Sector 103,Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹18,325 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Ansals Highland Park For Sale In Sector 103

Sector 103, Tikampur, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹15,040 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,762 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ansals Highland Park For Sale In Sector 103

Ansals Highland Park  Ansals Highland Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹9,171 per sq.ft.
92,620/Month
Estimated EMI
1,762 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Landmark - The Residency For Sale In Sector 103

Landmark - The Residency  Sector 103, Tikampur, Haryana 122006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,696 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹11,404 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Landmark Residency, Sector 103 For Sale In Sector 103

Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹15,205 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Hcbs Auroville For Sale In Sector 103

HCBS Auroville  Dwarka Expy,HCBS Auroville
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Mrg Crown For Sale In Sector 106

MRG Crown  Sector 106, Dawarka Expressway, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.43 Crores
₹17,881 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,359 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Vrikshya For Sale In Sector 101

Godrej Vrikshya  Dwarka Expy, near Grand Iva
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtArtemis HospitalINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Westin Residences Gurugram For Sale In Sector 103

Westin Residences Gurugram  Near Daultabad Village Park, Dwarka Expressway, Sector 103, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.88 Crores
₹25,739 per sq.ft.
3.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,673 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Flat In Signature Global Grand Iva For Sale In Sector 103

Sector 103, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹12,250 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Landmark Skyvue For Sale In Sector 103

Landmark Skyvue  Near Daultabad PHC Hospital, Dwarka Expressway,Sector 103, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.11 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
2.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,920 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Flat In Goderaj Veriksha For Sale In Dwarka Expressway

Sector 103 near Delhi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.73 Crores
₹21,500 per sq.ft.
2.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Whiteland Urban Resort For Sale In Sector 103

Not under loan
6.53 Crores
₹25,739 per sq.ft.
3.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,537 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Riviera At Aipl Lakecity For Sale In Sector 103

Riviera at AIPL LakeCity  Sector 103, Gurgaon, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.12 Crores
₹11,977 per sq.ft.
1.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,605 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Ansal Stella Sector 103 For Sale In Projects On Dwarka Expressway

delhi public school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,536 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Spire Wood, Sector 103 For Sale In Sector 103

Spire Wood, Sector 103  Near Indiabulls Centrum Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,793 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,208 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Ansals Highland Park  Sector 103, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,946 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,762 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Cosmo City Flat Buyers Welfare Society For Sale In Sector 103

Cosmo City Flat Buyers Welfare Society near Dwarka EXPY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.04 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
1.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Satya The Hermitage For Sale In Sector-103

Satya The Hermitage  103, Sector Rd Daulatabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹9,543 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,991 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Oxirich Chintamani For Sale In Sector 103

Oxirich Chintamani  Near Delhi Public School, Dwarka expressway, Sector 103, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.04 Crores
₹16,477 per sq.ft.
1.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,845 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Indiabulls Centrum Park

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Estella apartment 1 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Estella apartment 1, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Estella apartment 1?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Estella apartment 1.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Estella apartment 1?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Estella apartment 1 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Estella apartment 1?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Estella apartment 1. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!