nbrank,desc

362 - 3 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Noida, Noida Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Golf City For Sale In Sector-75

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Golf City For Sale  In Sector-751/7
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferBotanical Garden Metro StationNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110
0.6 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Gardenia Golf City For Sale In Sector 75

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gardenia Golf City For Sale  In Sector 75
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferBotanical Garden Metro StationNoidaFortis Hospital, Noida
0.6 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Noida Business Park | Golf City Noida | Aims Max Gardenia Devlopers For Sale In Sector 75

Noida Business Park | Golf City Noida | Aims Max Gardenia Devlopers  Gardenia Gateway, Sector 75 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,519 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

3 BHK Apartment In Maxblis White House For Sale In Sector 75

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/3
0.2 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Gardenia Gateway For Sale In Sector-75

Gardenia Gateway  Sector-75, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.3 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Gardenia Gateway For Sale In Gardenia Gateway

Gardenia Gateway  gardenia gateway sector 75 noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Ivy County Sector 75 For Sale In Sector 75

ivy county sector 75   Metro Station Rd near Spectrum Metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹5,697 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
2,124 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gardenia Gateway For Sale In Sector 75

Gardenia Gateway  25B, Gardenia Gateway, Sector 75, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
North-East
0.6 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dasnac The Jewel For Sale In Sector 75

Not under loan
3.06 Crores
₹20,066 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
2.0 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Jm Aroma For Sale In Sector 75

JM Aroma  Sector 75, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.14 Crores
₹29,876 per sq.ft.
1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,051 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
2.0 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Aims Golf City, Sector 75 For Sale In Sector 75

Not under loan
2.01 Crores
₹11,486 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2.0 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ivy County, Sector 75 For Sale In Sector 75

IVY County, Sector 75  Spectrum Mall, Sector 50 Metro, Medanta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹21,390 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,683 sqft
Builtup
1/2
2.0 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Aims Golf City For Sale In Sector 75

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,370 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
2.0 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Jm Aroma For Sale In Sector 75

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
2.0 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Aims Golf Avenue 2 For Sale In Sector 75

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ivy County For Sale In Sector 75

IVY County  GH-15, Eco City, Sector 75, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307,Sector 75
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.14 Crores
₹23,538 per sq.ft.
1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,334 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Vishal Mega MartPatanjali Mega StoreRolls King
1.5 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ivy County For Sale In Sector 75

Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹18,720 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,656 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-East
1.5 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ivy County For Sale In Sector 75

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹13,659 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,334 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
1.5 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Aims Golf Avenue 1 For Sale In Sector 75

Aims Golf Avenue 1  AIMS Golf Avenue, Sector 75, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,767 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
0.8 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Aims Golf Avenue 1 For Sale In Sector 75, Noida

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,315 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
0.8 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Aims Golf Avenue 1 For Sale In Sector 75

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,069 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.8 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Aims Golf Avenue 1 For Sale In Sector 75

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹17,241 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Aims Golf Avenue 1 For Sale In Sector 75

Aims Golf Avenue 1  AIMS GOLF AVENUE Sector 75 Internal Rd, Sector 75 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,404 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
2.0 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Aims Golf Avenue 1 For Sale In Sector 75

Aims Golf Avenue 1  Sector 75 Internal Rd near Aims Golf Avenue 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,310 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Aims Golf Avenue 1, Sector 75 For Sale In Sector 75

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,441 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/16

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Golf city plot 11 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Golf city plot 11, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Golf city plot 11?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Golf city plot 11.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Golf city plot 11?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Golf city plot 11 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Golf city plot 11?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Golf city plot 11. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!