nbrank,desc

2,961 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Noida , Noida | 3 BHK Apartments in Noida , Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Sethi Max Royal For Sale In Sector 76 Noida

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,400 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sethi Max Royal For Sale  In  Sector 761/12
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Windsor For Sale In Sector 1 Noida Extension Noida

Godrej Windsor  Godrej Windsor Sector 27 , Greater Noida, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹17,790 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,855 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Windsor For Sale  In Sector 1 Noida Extension
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat In Godrej Nest For Sale In Godrej Nest Noida

on Pusta Road, Sector 150, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹15,034 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,062 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportNainital BankGalgotia College Of Engg & Technology Bus StopJaypee AtlanticYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat In Amrapali Kingswood For Sale In Sector 4 Noida

Amrapali Kingswood
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,825 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

3 BHK Apartment In Vihaan Wardenia For Sale In Noida Extension Sector 1 Noida

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,194 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionPVR GAUR CITY MALL

3 BHK Flat In Amrapali Golf Homes For Sale In Sector 4 Noida

Noida-Greater Noida Link Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹9,028 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportUnited Bank Of IndiaBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Divine Meadows For Sale In Sector 108 Noida

Divine Meadows  Sector 108 Noida, near Block D,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadNoida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital
1.0 km from Sector 34 Noida
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Ace City Noida For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur Noida

K301, West, Ace City Noida Extension, Sector 1, sector-01, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,189 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube Gym TechZone 4Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionUS cinema greater Noida

3 BHK Flat In Ats Dolce For Sale In Sector Zeta I Noida

FGWF+G8M TOWER-4, Ats Dolce, sectorZeta I, Zeta I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹13,391 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,315 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Golf View For Sale In Sector 78 Noida

Antriksh Golf View  Sector 78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹6,212 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/94
South
0.5 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Saviour Greenarch For Sale In Greater Noida Noida

Saviour GreenArch  Techzone 4, Near Saviour GreenArch Noida Extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹9,915 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
North-West

3 BHK Flat In Divine Grace For Sale In Omega 1 Noida

Omega I Block, Sector Omega 1, Omega II, E, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201315
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹8,529 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Elite Homes For Sale In Greater Noida Sector 1 Guasala Road Noida

Krishna Elite Homes  near NPCl Power House
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹3,438 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/40
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeFittcube Gym TechZone 4Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionMohan Palace Cinema Hall

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Eco Village 1 For Sale In Sector 1 Noida

supertech eco village 1  greater noida west sector 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,682 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,267 sqft
Builtup
1/31
South

3 BHK Apartment In Eldeco The Greens For Sale In Sector 150 Noida

Eldeco The Greens  Sector 150 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201312 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹15,670 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,404 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportNainital BankGalgotia College Of Engg & Technology Bus StopKar'c Pro Fitness GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Twin Celestial For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur Noida

Twin Celestial   Twin Celestial, Near Ace Divino, Bisrakh Noida, Extension, Sector 1, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiPanchtatva Yoga Classes | Yoga Classes | Online Yoga ClassYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionPVR GAUR CITY MALL

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Platinum For Sale In Sector-119 Noida

Amrapali Platinum  Sector-119, Noida-Greater Noida Expressway, Noida-201301, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹8,649 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,775 sqft
Builtup
1/59
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaCult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Zodiac, Sector - 120 For Sale In Sector - 120 Noida

Amrapali Zodiac, Sector - 120  Sector 120, Noida, Uttar Pardesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹10,508 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Divine Meadows  Divine Meadows opposite JP hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹9,192 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,436 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
1.0 km from Sector 34 Noida
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Alstonia Apartments For Sale In Sector Pi-1 Noida

Alstonia Apartments  opposite greater noida authority
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,116 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ats Pious Hideaways For Sale In Ats Pious Hideaways Noida

Under Loan
2 Crores
₹12,384 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,615 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Purvanchal Royal City , Sector Chi V For Sale In Sector Chi V Noida

Purvanchal Royal City , Sector Chi V  Yamuna Expressway, Sector CHI V, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹11,527 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeNoidaFelix Hospital

3 BHK Flat In Supertech Eco Village-2 For Sale In Greater Noida Noida

Supertech Ecovillage 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹7,787 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,464 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Exotica Fresco For Sale In Sector 137 Noida

Exotica Fresco  Near Sector 137 Metro station.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
0.6 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Kosmos, Sector 134 For Sale In Sector 134 Noida

Jaypee Kosmos, Sector 134  Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Sector 134, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,594 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the top localities to get 3bhk flats for sale in Noida?

In Noida there are many popular localities that you should check out, like Kulesara, Suthiyana, Sector 88, Sector 89, Sector 87, Sector 140, Sikandarpur Village, Sector 138, Sector 140A, Sector 90, Sector 86, Yakubpur, Sector 84, Hosiery Complex Road, Kakrala, Sector 141, Khera Choganpur, Sector 143, Kakrala, and Sector 143A. The flats in these top localities are fast-moving and always in demand.

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in Noida without brokerage?

There are plenty of flats for sale in Noida, but, if you’re looking for flats for sale without any brokerage, then the only place to find it is on NoBroker

Which are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Noida?

When looking to buy a house in Noida you’ll be spoilt for choice! You can pick a 1RK (1 Room & Kitchen), 1 BHK, 2BHK, 3BHK, 4BHK, Independent House, or Villa. Many newer buildings even offer 2.5BHK, this is when the other room can be used as a workspace or study, or even a smaller bedroom! They all come at different price points and with their own advantages.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Noida?

There are many types of properties or houses available for sale in Noida such as resale properties, under construction properties, ready-to-move properties and new projects.