nbrank,desc

319 - Flats & Houses for sale in Noida , Noida below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Noida below 60 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Vks Radha Kunj For Sale In Knowledge Park V Noida

Vks radha kunj  the millennium school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,522 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vks Radha Kunj For Sale  In Knowledge Park V1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!Haldwani ModePanchtatva Yoga Classes | Yoga Classes | Online Yoga ClassYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionSonic World Mall Greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Elite Homes For Sale In Greater Noida Sector 1 Guasala Road Noida

Krishna Elite Homes  near NPCl Power House
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹3,438 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Krishna Elite Homes For Sale  In Greater Noida Sector 1 Guasala Road1/40
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeFittcube Gym TechZone 4Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionMohan Palace Cinema Hall

2 BHK Apartment In Unitech Unihomes For Sale In Sector 117 Noida

Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,789 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
766 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaFortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Modern Apartments For Sale In Sector 73 Noida

Modern Apartments  Modern Apartments, Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Cult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

1 BHK Apartment In Paras Tierea For Sale In Sector 137 Noida

Paras Tierea  201305, Paras Tierea, Sector 137, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeNoidaFelix Hospital

1 BHK Flat In Gaur City Center For Sale In Gaur City Center Noida

gaur city mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

3 BHK Apartment In Vihaan Greens For Sale In Sector 1 Noida

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2EK MurtiPanchtatva Yoga Classes | Yoga Classes | Online Yoga ClassYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionUS cinema greater Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Ecovillage Ii For Sale In Sector-16b Noida

Supertech Ecovillage II  Noida Extension , Near Panchsheel Greens 1,Tower B3 You and Me Beauty Salon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,433 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Halt & Express For Sale In Knowledge Park Iii Noida

34, Knowledge Park III, near Sharda University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹13,684 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadNainital BankBeta 1Jaypee AtlanticYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Advetaya Smart Homes For Sale In Sector 104 Noida

Advetaya Smart Homes  G9R9+79Q, Hazipur, Sector 104, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,940 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
926 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

1 RK Apartment In Nimbus The Palm Village For Sale In Yamuna Expressway Noida

Nimbus The Palm Village  Yamuna Expressway, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹22,267 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
247 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportCentral Bank Of IndiaNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali
1.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Plumeria Garden Estate For Sale In Omicron Iii Noida

Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹2,936 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
1,737 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Twin Celestial 1, Sector 1 For Sale In Bisrakh Noida

Twin Celestial 1, Sector 1  Sector 1, Aimnabad, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,732 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube Gym TechZone 4Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionPVR GAUR CITY MALL

2 BHK Apartment In Eco Village 3 Supertech For Sale In Sector-16b Noida

Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,591 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Devika Gold Homz For Sale In Devika Gold Homz, Devika Gold Homz, Sector 1, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India Noida

Devika Gold Homz  Near Yatharth hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,736 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,046 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Amarpali Dream Valley 2 For Sale In Amrapali Dream Valley Noida

Sector Techzone 4 near Calvary Temple Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Ncr Monarch For Sale In Sector - 1 Noida

NCR Monarch   Plot No. 2/C, Sector - 1 Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹3,762 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionUS cinema greater Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Ecovillage 1 For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur Noida

Supertech ecovillage 1  Greater Noida West Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferEK MurtiROCK GYMFortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Vrinda City For Sale In Phi Iv Noida

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,878 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportAichherGalgotia College Of Engg & Technology Bus StopClub house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

1 BHK Apartment In Gaur City 1 For Sale In Sector 4 Noida

gaur city 1  gaur city mall sector 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Villa In Elite Apartment Sec73 Noida For Sale In Sector 73 Noida

Sarfabad Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaFortis Hospital, NoidaNoida Sector 51

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Elite Homes For Sale In Krishna Elite Homes Noida

krishna elite homes  jalpura, near npcl power station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
51 Lacs
₹3,517 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ace City Noida Extension For Sale In Sector 1 Noida

Ace City Noida Extension  Noida Extension, Ace City Noida Extension, Sector 1, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹3,922 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Villa In Palm Court For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur Noida

Sector 1 near Stellar Jeevan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionPVR GAUR CITY MALL

1 RK Apartment In Supertech Upcountry For Sale In Sector 18 Noida

Supertech Upcountry  First Floor, Wave Silver Tower, Sector 18, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the fastest growing top localities to buy properties in Noida?

The prime locations to invest in property in Noida often shift based on factors like infrastructure development, safety, proximity to commercial hubs, and future development prospects. If you're considering Noida for your next investment, here are the top 5 localities to keep an eye on: undefined, undefined, undefined, undefined, and undefined. If you need expert guidance, reach out to NoBroker's professional team of real estate experts ready to guide you through the best localities in Noida. Contact NoBroker today, and let us make your locality search hassle-free.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a property in Noida?

In Noida, NoBroker's is the key to discovering the most budget-friendly area to buy a property. You can utilize the NB Estimate tool by specifying your location in Noida to access real-time sale data. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, aiding informed investment decisions. Make your housing dreams a reality with assistance.

Are there properties for sale in Noida without brokerage?

Yes! In Noida, there are 319 properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker helps in connecting property buyers with the owners directly, eliminating the need for a broker.