nbrank,desc

1 - Flats for Sale in Suthiyana Noida | Apartments in Suthiyana for Sale

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Suthiyana

standalone building, Suthiyana, near Maa Bhagwati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹2,921 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2, NSEZHaldwani ModeWarrior FitflowFelix HospitalNoida Sector 137

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kulesara

standalone building, G blok, Gali Number 1 near New shiv mandir nr mohit home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹3,241 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Kulesara
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137Golden palms gymFelix Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Radhe Shyam Enclave Greater Noida For Sale In Radhe Shyam Enclave

radhe shyam enclave greater noida  9th Milestone, Post: Dujana, Bulandshahar Road JF5R+638 Ks Garden National Highway 91, Royal City Rd, Khera Dhrampura, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 203207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,614 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Radhe Shyam Enclave Greater Noida For Sale  In Radhe Shyam Enclave1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeWarrior FitflowFelix HospitalSonic World Mall Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat In Oasis Grandstand For Sale In Sector 22d Yamuna Expressway Authority Flats, Ballukhera, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India

sector 22D yamuna expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,361 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankHaldwani ModeWarrior FitflowNix MultiSpeciality Hospital | Best Gynecologist, Orthopedic, ENT and Pediatric Hospital Greater Noida WestNoida Sector 143

2 BHK Flat In Oasis Grandstand For Sale In Yamuna Expy

Sector 22D, Yamuna Expy, near Indian Oil Petrol Pump,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,239 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Oasis Grandstand For Sale In Oasis Grandstand Phase 2

Yamuna Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹14,158 per sq.ft.
62,888/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Kulesara

Kanchan Vihar, near The Heritage Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹4,938 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,430 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeGolden palms gymFelix Hospital

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kulesara

Pusta Road, Barat Ghar, hr international public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹3,611 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Dam Building For Sale In Kulesara

Sai Dam Building   village haldoni Mod near Baba Mohelram Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,674 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
827 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Engineering Apartment For Sale In Kulesara

haldoni Mod , near Baba Mohan Ram Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,951 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kulesara

standalone building, haldoni near Baba Mohan Ram Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹3,083 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kulesara,

standalone building, Kulesara, near Bharat Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹2,296 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,960 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kcc Engineers Enclave For Sale In Kulesra

Kcc Engineers Enclave  Haldwani Mod, Sector-1, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!Haldwani ModeChandan Fitness ClubYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionSonic World Mall Greater Noida

4+ BHK Flat In Rama Palace For Sale In Surajpur

YAMAHA RD NEAR sarin Farm
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹18,727 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportKotak Mahindra BankHaldwani ModeChandan Fitness ClubLakshmi Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Nirala Gateway, Sector 12 For Sale In Ecotech Iii

Nirala Gateway, Sector 12  Ecotech III Tusyana, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹4,960 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankHaldwani ModeChandan Fitness ClubYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionSonic World Mall Greater Noida

4+ BHK Flat In Ravi Enclave For Sale In Surajpur

near Crowne Plaza Greater Noida by IHG
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
15
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportKotak Mahindra BankBeta 1Olympian Fitness centerSharda Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Rathi For Sale In Surajpur Gol Chakkar

Vishal mega mart surajpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportKotak Mahindra BankBeta 1Geartor Noida Jagat FarmSharda Hospital

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ecotech Iii

standalone building, Udyog Kendra 2, near Police Station ECOTECH 3rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹3,960 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,020 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!Haldwani ModePanchtatva Yoga Classes | Yoga Classes | Online Yoga ClassYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionSonic World Mall Greater Noida

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Surajpur

Main Rd near Yadav Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹6,367 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportKotak Mahindra BankBeta 1Geartor Noida Jagat FarmNIIMS

1 RK Flat In Kapasiya Niwas For Sale In Surajpur

Dadri Main Rd, near Vishal Mega Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft

1 RK Flat For Sale In Surajpur

Standalone Building, Dadri Main Rd near Vishal Mega Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Surajpur

, Dadri Main Rd near Vishal Mega Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone For Sale In Uttar Pradesh

1, Surajpur near Maa Vaishnavi Matching Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Surajpur

standalone building, Mahamegha street, near Krishna gift gallery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹8,072 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,097 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Surajpur

standalone building, Gali no 6, near S L International school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹18,727 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,340 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Surajpur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹22,031 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,539 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Suthiyana without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Suthiyana, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Suthiyana?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Suthiyana.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Suthiyana?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Suthiyana is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Suthiyana?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Suthiyana. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!