nbrank,desc

322 - Flats & Houses for sale in Noida below 50 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Noida below 50 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Anantham Homes For Sale In Sector 73 Noida

Anantham Homes  H9JP+2HM, Hanuman Marg, Sarfabad, Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Anantham Homes For Sale  In Sector 73
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaFortis Hospital, NoidaNoida Sector 51

2 BHK Flat In Jai Laxmi Tower For Sale In Sector 73 Noida

Arya Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jai Laxmi Tower For Sale  In Sector 731/6
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Cult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Paras Tierea For Sale In Sector 137 Noida

Under Loan
48.5 Lacs
₹9,700 per sq.ft.
27,797/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeNoidaFelix Hospital

1 BHK House For Sale In Soanpura Noida

Independent House, soanpura greater noida . Ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Apartment Sector 89 For Sale In Sector 89 Noida

Royal Apartment sector 89  Sabji Mandi , near Kent Company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹5,222 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Apartment For Sale In Sector 117 Noida

Shree Krishna Apartment  Gate No-1, Block 13, Shree Krishna Apartment,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹14,506 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
324 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Noida Sector 51

Paras Tierea  Paras Tierea Sector 137 road Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹9,697 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Roza Jalalpur Village Noida

Independent House, Royal World International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48.5 Lacs
₹6,929 per sq.ft.
27,797/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat In Ravi Enclave Esa For Sale In Sector 87 Noida

Block A, Sector 87, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305 near KENT RO SYSTEMS LIMITED
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,225 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
489 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

1 BHK Flat In Halt Express For Sale In Knowledge Park Iii Noida

plot no 32, Near Sharda University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportNainital BankBeta 1Jaypee AtlanticYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Vihaan Vista For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur Noida

Under Loan
47.5 Lacs
₹3,065 per sq.ft.
27,224/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionPVR GAUR CITY MALL

2 BHK Apartment In Vihaan Greens For Sale In Sector 1 Noida

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2EK MurtiFittcube Gym TechZone 4Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionUS cinema greater Noida

2 BHK Flat In Unitech Unihomes For Sale In Sector-117 Noida

Sector-117, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaCult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

1 BHK Apartment In Aero City For Sale In Supertech Upcountry Noida

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute

2 BHK Apartment In Ozone Apartment For Sale In Sector 104 Noida

Not under loan
49.5 Lacs
₹4,714 per sq.ft.
28,370/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Sector 73 Noida

sector 63 rd near Yadu Public School, Noida Sector 73
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹3,310 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Ravi Enclave For Sale In Sector 87 Noida

Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹3,871 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Afnhb Satabadi Nagar Meerut For Sale In Sector 81 Noida

partapur ,near Shiv mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaFelix Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Supertech Eco Village-1 For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur Noida

SUPERTECH ECO VILLAGE-1  SUPERTECH ECO VILLAGE-1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,361 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
598 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Laxmi Apartment For Sale In Sector 73 Noida

Vijay Laxmi Apartment  shop- 5, H9MP XQ8 paras homes, Sarfabad Village, Sarfabad, near Bk medicos
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Cult SpectrumFortis Hospital, NoidaNoida Sector 51
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Hindon Vihar Main Road Noida

Standalone Building, Hindon Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Knowledge Park V Noida

Standalone Building, Chauganpur, near Delhi world public school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!Haldwani ModePanchtatva Yoga Classes | Yoga Classes | Online Yoga ClassYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionSonic World Mall Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat In Low Rise Builder Flat For Sale In Ace City By Ace Group Noida

Saraswati Group
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹4,381 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube Gym TechZone 4Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionUS cinema greater Noida

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 49 Noida

standalone building, Regenta Central Noida, Banquet Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,188 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Prithvi East Avenue Grand For Sale In Dadri Main Road Noida

Prithvi East Avenue Grand  H94F+972, Dadri Main Rd, Rajput Colony, Natthu Colony, Baraula,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the fastest growing top localities to buy properties in Noida?

The prime locations to invest in property in Noida often shift based on factors like infrastructure development, safety, proximity to commercial hubs, and future development prospects. If you're considering Noida for your next investment, here are the top 5 localities to keep an eye on: Sector 50, Sector 74, Sector 44, Sector 16, and Sector 135. If you need expert guidance, reach out to NoBroker's professional team of real estate experts ready to guide you through the best localities in Noida. Contact NoBroker today, and let us make your locality search hassle-free.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a property in Noida?

In Noida, NoBroker's is the key to discovering the most budget-friendly area to buy a property. You can utilize the NB Estimate tool by specifying your location in Noida to access real-time sale data. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, aiding informed investment decisions. Make your housing dreams a reality with assistance.