Parking
  • Home  / 
  • Ready to Move in Flats for sale in noida
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

3,936 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Noida Noida | Ready to Move in Apartments in Noida Noida for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gulshan Ikebana For Sale In Sector-143 Noida

Gulshan Ikebana  Plot No-GH-03A, Sector-143, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹14,381 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gulshan Ikebana For Sale  In Sector-1431/16
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Shivalik Small Finance Bank Sector 135 Noida-Branch & ATMMetro Station Sector 137Golden palms gymFelix Hospital

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amrapali Princely Estate For Sale In Sector 76 Noida

Amrapali Princely Estate  Sector 76, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Amrapali Princely Estate For Sale  In Sector 761/5
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Panchsheel Greens 2 For Sale In Sector-16b Noida

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,145 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mahagun Moderne, Sector 78 For Sale In Sector 78 Noida

Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹16,279 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ajnara Daffodil For Sale In Sector-137 Noida

Ajnara Daffodil  GH - 07 B, Sector-137,, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹13,131 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadNoida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sethi Max Royal For Sale In Sector 76 Noida

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,400 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Godrej Nest For Sale In Godrej Nest Noida

on Pusta Road, Sector 150, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹15,034 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,062 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportNainital BankGalgotia College Of Engg & Technology Bus StopJaypee AtlanticYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Divine Meadows For Sale In Sector 108 Noida

Divine Meadows  Sector 108 Noida, near Block D,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
1.0 km from Sector 34 Noida
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amrapali Princely Estate For Sale In Sector 76 Noida

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,174 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Antriksh Golf View For Sale In Sector 78 Noida

Antriksh Golf View  Sector 78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹6,212 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/94
South
0.5 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Supertech Ecociti For Sale In Sector 137 Noida

Supertech Ecociti   GC66+358, Sector 137, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹9,982 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeNoidaFelix Hospital

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Supertech Eco Village 1 For Sale In Sector 1 Noida

supertech eco village 1  greater noida west sector 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,682 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,267 sqft
Builtup
1/31
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amrapali Platinum For Sale In Sector-119 Noida

Amrapali Platinum  Sector-119, Noida-Greater Noida Expressway, Noida-201301, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹8,649 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,775 sqft
Builtup
1/59
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaCult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amrapali Zodiac, Sector - 120 For Sale In Sector - 120 Noida

Amrapali Zodiac, Sector - 120  Sector 120, Noida, Uttar Pardesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹10,508 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jai Laxmi Tower For Sale In Sector 73 Noida

Arya Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Cult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Divine Meadows  Divine Meadows opposite JP hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹9,192 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,436 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
1.0 km from Sector 34 Noida
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dasnac The Jewel For Sale In Sector 75 Noida

Dasnac The Jewel  Near Spectrum Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
2.0 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Royal Ready to Move Flat Sector 89 For Sale In Sector 89 Noida

Royal Apartment sector 89  Sabji Mandi , near Kent Company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹5,222 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ats Pious Hideaways For Sale In Ats Pious Hideaways Noida

Under Loan
2 Crores
₹12,384 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,615 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Purvanchal Royal City , Sector Chi V For Sale In Sector Chi V Noida

Purvanchal Royal City , Sector Chi V  Yamuna Expressway, Sector CHI V, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹11,527 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Exotica Fresco For Sale In Sector 137 Noida

Exotica Fresco  Near Sector 137 Metro station.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
0.6 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jaypee Kosmos, Sector 134 For Sale In Sector 134 Noida

Jaypee Kosmos, Sector 134  Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Sector 134, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,594 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ace Golfshire For Sale In Sector 150 Noida

Ace Golfshire  Plot No. SC - 01/A-5, Pushta Rd Sector 150 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹15,036 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,095 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Paras Tierea For Sale In Sector-137 Noida

Paras Tierea  Near Felix Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,673 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In The Court Yard For Sale In Sector 107 Noida

Sector Rd , Near Arena Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹5,267 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Noida?

Presently, there are approximately 3936 ready to move flats in Noida’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Noida ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

What are the best localities to buy ready-to-move flats in Noida?

In Noida, you'll find several promising localities for purchasing ready-to-move flats. Currently, Noida, Kulesara, and Suthiyana have gained popularity thanks to their robust infrastructure and connectivity, making it a prime choice for those seeking convenience. These areas are a hub for commerce and culture, with numerous ready-to-move flat options.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Noida?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Noida, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.