nbrank,desc

5 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 86 Noida | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 86 Noida for Sale

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Blgc Super For Sale In Sector 110

BLGC super  near Government hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Blgc Super For Sale  In Sector 110
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeNoidaFelix Hospital
1.4 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 86

standalone building, Yakubpur, near Dev Goutam Buddha Public School Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹4,397 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,117 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.4 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 86

Independent House, Illahabas near Dev Goutam Buddha Public School Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹3,745 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.4 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 86

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹2,494 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
6,015 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
30
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.4 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 86

Independent House, Illahabas near ACTIVE PUPIL ACADEMY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹3,305 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
4,539 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadNoida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital
1.4 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 86

Independent House, Illahabas, near Vivek’s Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.6 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Yakubpur

Independent House, Block B, NEAR Hindu temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,865 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ayan Homes,shahberi For Sale In Ayan Homes

shahberi greater noida west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Patwari

Independent House, Dev School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹2,285 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
1,269 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Puravanchal Royal Park For Sale In Sector 137

puravanchal royal park  B-30, Janpath Marg, Block C, Sector 85 near India TV
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 89

Independent House, Sector 89 near Purana kuan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 87

Nayagaon near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ravi Enclave For Sale In Sector 87

Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹3,871 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
South-East

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 83

standalone building, B Block near Motherson Private Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 87

standalone building, Nayagaon, near Gurudwara Shri Guru Teg Bahadar Hind Di Chadar, Naya Gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹3,121 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,408 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Antriksh Nature For Sale In Yakubpur

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,925 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 1, Yakubpur Rd, Block A, Sector 85, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India

Independent House, Haridwar Patanjali yogpith Delhi Highway to Haridwar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.2 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 92,

Independent House, Yakubpur near Sector 83 Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
11.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,000 sqft
Apartment Type
18
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.2 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Akash Residency For Sale In Sector 87

Akash Residency   GCH8+XQV, Block A, Sector 87, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,091 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Anand Residency For Sale In Sector 87

Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,138 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Anand One For Sale In Sector 73

anand one  Street Number 3 near A Square Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Anad Residency For Sale In , Sector 87,

Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹3,241 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 23, Sector 83 Rd, Block A, Sector 83, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India

Independent House, bangla.bazar.petrol.pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.2 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Royal Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 87

Royal Apartment  Block A Near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 89

Standalone Building, Nimi Vihar Main Rd, Block D, Block A, Sector 89, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹2,824 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ravi Enclave Esa For Sale In Sector 87

Block A, Sector 87, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305 near KENT RO SYSTEMS LIMITED
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,225 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
489 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lotus For Sale In Sector 89

Nimi vihar near KENT RO SYSTEMS LIMITED
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹3,700 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Neelkanth Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 87

Neelkanth Apartment  B-Block near KENT RO SYSTEMS LIMITED
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 86?

Presently, there are approximately 5 ready to move flats in Sector 86’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 86 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 86?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 86, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.