nbrank,desc

0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 138 Noida | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 138 Noida for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 86

Independent House, Illahabas, near Vivek’s Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeNoidaFelix Hospital
1.6 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 89

Independent House, Sector 89 near Purana kuan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 86

Independent House, Illahabas near ACTIVE PUPIL ACADEMY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹3,305 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
4,539 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadNoida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital
1.4 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Blgc Super For Sale In Sector 110

BLGC super  near Government hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 86

standalone building, Yakubpur, near Dev Goutam Buddha Public School Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹4,397 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,117 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.4 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 86

Independent House, Illahabas near Dev Goutam Buddha Public School Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹2,494 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
6,015 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
30
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.4 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 86

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹3,745 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.4 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 140,

Independent House, house 118 . gali no. 6 . A block . saraswati enclave sector.143 Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹3,472 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
2,016 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeGolden palms gymFelix Hospital
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Puravanchal Royal Park For Sale In Sector 137

puravanchal royal park  B-30, Janpath Marg, Block C, Sector 85 near India TV
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Anand1 For Sale In 1, Yakubpur Rd, Block A, Sector 85, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India

Anand1apptgali no3 aryanagar Sarfabad sec73 noida
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,802 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
0.2 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 1, Yakubpur Rd, Block A, Sector 85, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India

Independent House, Haridwar Patanjali yogpith Delhi Highway to Haridwar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.2 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Antriksh Nature For Sale In Yakubpur

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,925 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kulesara,

standalone building, Kulesara, near Bharat Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹2,296 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,960 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137Golden palms gymFelix Hospital

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kulesara

Standalone Building, Pusta Rd,near DVM Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kulesara

Independent House, tyagi market, Near Baba mohan ram Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹36,667 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kulesara

Independent House, Pushta Rd, near hindon river,near,Sai Hospital (Multispeciality Hospital)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kulesara

Independent House, Pusta Road, near DVM Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kulesara

Standalone Building, Madhuvan Vihar, near DVM Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹3,611 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Madhuban Vihar

Independent House, Madhuban Vihar Pusta Rd, Kulesara Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh near DVM public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kulesara

Independent House, Pusta Road, Madhuvan Vihar near DVM Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kulesara

Independent House, Madhuban Vihar, Pusta Rd,near,DVM Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kulesara

Independent House, Madhuban Vihar, near DVM Public SchoolPusta Rd, Kulesara, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kulesara

Pusta Road, Barat Ghar, hr international public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹3,611 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone For Sale In Kulesara

Kanchan Vihar, near The Heritage Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹4,938 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,430 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kulesara

Independent House, Gali No: 5, Aadarsh Vihar, Pusta Road, Kanchan Vihar, Kulesara, Greater Noida, near Modern dav public school kulesra g noida up
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 138?

Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Sector 138’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 138 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 138?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 138, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.