nbrank,desc

0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 88 Noida | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 88 Noida for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lotus For Sale In Sector 89

Nimi vihar near KENT RO SYSTEMS LIMITED
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹3,700 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Lotus  For Sale  In Sector 89
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeNoidaFelix Hospital

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Neelkanth Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 87

Neelkanth Apartment  B-Block near KENT RO SYSTEMS LIMITED
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Neelkanth Apartment For Sale  In Sector 871/4

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ravi Enclave Esa For Sale In Sector 87

Block A, Sector 87, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305 near KENT RO SYSTEMS LIMITED
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,225 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
489 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 89

Standalone Building, Nimi Vihar Main Rd, Block D, Block A, Sector 89, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹2,824 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Royal Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 87

Royal Apartment  Block A Near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Anand One For Sale In Sector 73

anand one  Street Number 3 near A Square Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Anand Residency For Sale In Sector 87

Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,138 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Anad Residency For Sale In , Sector 87,

Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹3,241 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Akash Residency For Sale In Sector 87

Akash Residency   GCH8+XQV, Block A, Sector 87, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,091 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 87

standalone building, Nayagaon, near Gurudwara Shri Guru Teg Bahadar Hind Di Chadar, Naya Gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹3,121 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,408 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kulesara

Independent House, Pushta Rd, near hindon river,near,Sai Hospital (Multispeciality Hospital)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeGolden palms gymFelix Hospital

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ravi Enclave For Sale In Sector 87

Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹3,871 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 87

Nayagaon near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mahaveer Homes 2 For Sale In Yakubpur

Noida Phase-2,Near ESIC Dispensary
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 89

Independent House, Sector 89 near Purana kuan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kulesara

Independent House, dadri main rd near SBI Grahak Sewa Kendra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,627 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,513 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137Golden palms gymFelix Hospital

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Upvan Plot For Sale In Sector 87

2 Block A, Sector 87 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadNoida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Patwari

Independent House, Dev School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹2,285 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
1,269 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kulesara

Independent House, tyagi market, Near Baba mohan ram Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹36,667 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Yakubpur

Independent House, Block B, NEAR Hindu temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,865 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Engineering Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kulesara

haldoni Mod , near Baba Mohan Ram Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,951 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kulesara,

Independent House, village, haldoni, Mod, near Baba Mohan Ram Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,745 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!Metro Station Sector 137Golden palms gymFelix Hospital

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Dam Building For Sale In Kulesara

Sai Dam Building   village haldoni Mod near Baba Mohelram Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,674 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
827 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kulesara

standalone building, haldoni near Baba Mohan Ram Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹3,083 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kulesara

Standalone Building, Pusta Rd,near DVM Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 88?

Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Sector 88’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 88 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 88?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 88, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.