nbrank,desc

2 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 142 Noida | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 142 Noida for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Logix Blossom Greens For Sale In Sector 143

near kpmg, advant navis business park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Logix Blossom Greens For Sale  In Sector 143
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sikka Karnam Greens, Sector 143b For Sale In Sector 143b, Sector 143b, Noida

Sikka karnam Greens, sector 143B  Noida sec 143 metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,823 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
924 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sikka Karnam Greens, Sector 143b For Sale  In Sector 143b, Sector 143b, Noida
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Shivalik Small Finance Bank Sector 135 Noida-Branch & ATMMetro Station Sector 137Golden palms gymFelix Hospital
0.9 km from Noida Sector 143
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In 3c Lotus Zing For Sale In Lotus Zing

3C Lotus Zing  Near Shiv Nadar School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,134 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,415 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In 3c Lotus Zing For Sale  In Lotus Zing1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137Golden palms gymFelix Hospital

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lotus Zing For Sale In Lotus Zing Tower 16, 3c Lotus Zing, Appartments, Sector 168, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India

LOTUS ZING  sec 168 metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹7,677 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lotus Zing For Sale  In Lotus Zing Tower 16, 3c Lotus Zing, Appartments, Sector 168, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India1/10

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In 3c Lotus Zing For Sale In Sector 168

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In 3c Lotus Zing For Sale In Sector 168

3C Lotus Zing  Chhaprauli Bangar, 3C Lotus Zing, Sector 168, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rani Aakriti Shantiniketan, Sector 143 For Sale In Sector 143

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹15,323 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,762 sqft
Builtup
North-East
0.7 km from Noida Sector 143
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aakriti Shantiniketan For Sale In Sector 143 B

Aakriti Shantiniketan  Block A near Block A, Sector 143B
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Shivalik Small Finance Bank Sector 135 Noida-Branch & ATMHaldwani ModeGolden palms gymFelix Hospital
0.7 km from Noida Sector 143
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rani Aakriti Shantiniketan For Sale In Sector 143

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
0.7 km from Noida Sector 143
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rani Aakriti Shantiniketan For Sale In Sector 143

Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.7 km from Noida Sector 143
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Paras Tierea For Sale In Sector 137

Paras Tierea  705, Shahdara Rd, Paras Tierea, Sector 137, Kulesara, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeNoidaFelix Hospital

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Paras Tierea For Sale In Sector 137

Paras Tierea  Paras Tierea Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,879 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
2.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Paras Tierea Noida, Sector 137 For Sale In Sector 137

Paras Tierea Noida, Sector 137  Sector 137, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/2
2.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,307 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Paras Tierea  201305, Paras Tierea, Sector 137, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,865 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Paras Tierea, Sector 137 For Sale In Sector 137

Paras Tierea, Sector 137  Paras tierea , near expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,134 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,552 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
1.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,519 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
1.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

Paras Tierea  Paras Tierea, Sector 137 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,730 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
1.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

Paras Tierea  Sector-137, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
2.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

Paras Tierea  Paras Tierea, Sector 137, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Paras Tierea  Ajnara daffodil, Sector 137, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Paras Tierea For Sale In Sector-137

Paras Tierea  Sector-137, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,486 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
2.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,780 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft
Builtup
North-West

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Paras Tierea, Sector 137 For Sale In Sector 137

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft
Builtup
1/43
1.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Paras Tierea For Sale In Sector 137

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,658 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South-West
2.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 142?

Presently, there are approximately 2 ready to move flats in Sector 142’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 142 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 142?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 142, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.