nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Sector 142 , Noida below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Sector 142 below 80 lakhs
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Zing For Sale In Lotus Zing Tower 16, 3c Lotus Zing, Appartments, Sector 168, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
LOTUS ZINGÂ sec 168 metro
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹7,677 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/10East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Paras Tierea For Sale In Sector 137
Paras Tierea Paras Tierea
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,784 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
1.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Paras Tierea For Sale In Sector 137
Paras Tierea paras tierea
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Paras Tierea For Sale In Sector 137
Paras Tierea , Paras Tierea, Sector 137, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305, India
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,697 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Paras Tierea For Sale In Sector 137
Paras Tierea Paras Tierea
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Paras Tierea For Sale In Sector 137
Paras tierea Paras Tierea
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹9,576 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Lakshaya Society For Sale In Sector 168
Noida-Greater Noida Expressway Near sri ramchandra mission and Shiv Nadar School
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Paras Seasons For Sale In Sector-168
Paras Seasons PARAS SEASONS Bandh Rd Sector 168 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304 India
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,122 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
0.9 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Paras Seasons, Sector 168 For Sale In Sector 168
Paras Seasons, Sector 168Â Bandh Road, Chhaprauli Bangar, Sector 168, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,614 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Ajnara Daffodil For Sale In Sector 137
Ajnara Daffodil Hansraj MargOpposite FelixHospital
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹15,464 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
2.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Urbtech Xavier For Sale In Sector 168, Noida
Urbtech Xavier Urbtech Xavier, Chhaprauli Bangar, Sector 168, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305, India
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Sunworld Arista For Sale In Sector 168
Sunworld Arista GH 1C, Sector 168, Noida-Greater Noida Expressway, Noida
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹12,598 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
1.5 km from Sukhdev Vihar
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Lakshaya Sahkari Awas Samiti For Sale In Sector 168
lakshaya sahkari awas samiti chhaprauli near Infosys limited Gate 2
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Logix Blossom County For Sale In Sector 137
Logix Blossom County Sector 137, Noida
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Logix Blossom Greens Noida For Sale In Sector 143
Logix Blossom Greens Noida Sector 143, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,850 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
904 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Logix Blossom Greens For Sale In Sector 143
Logix Blossom greens Logix Blossom Greens Noida, Sector 143, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,483 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,234 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Sector 142 without brokerage?
Yes! In Sector 142, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 142?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 142 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 142?
Properties available in Sector 142 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Sector 142?
To determine property prices in Sector 142, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 142?