2 BHK Apartment In Extension For Sale In Sector 49
extension Nawada Road
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft

Parking
0.6 km from Noida Sector 143
Explore More Properties