nbrank,desc

4 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 167 Noida | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 167 Noida for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Extension For Sale In Sector 49

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Extension For Sale  In Sector 49
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Shivalik Small Finance Bank Sector 135 Noida-Branch & ATMMetro Station Sector 137Golden palms gymFelix Hospital
0.6 km from Noida Sector 143
Explore More Properties

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chhaproli Khadar,

Independent House, Noida-Greater Noida Expy, near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Chhaproli Khadar,

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sb For Sale In Sector 167

Chhaprauli, near JK Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹12,719 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,145 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
17
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rdcenclave For Sale In Sector 168

Sector-168, Taj Expressway Chhaproli Khadar, Sector 168, Noida, near Shanti International PJH School ????? ????????? ?????? ?????
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jvs For Sale In Sector 168,

Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Chhaprauli Bangar, near Shiv Nadar School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jvs For Sale  In Sector 168,1/11
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lotus Zing For Sale In Sector 168

lotus zing  shiv nadar school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,374 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
621 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Lotus Zing For Sale  In Sector 168

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lakshaya Society For Sale In Sector 168

Noida-Greater Noida Expressway Near sri ramchandra mission and Shiv Nadar School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sunworld Arista Tower 4 For Sale In Sector 168

Sunworld Arista Tower 4   Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Chhaprauli rd Near Shiv Nadar School Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.26 Crores
₹14,341 per sq.ft.
1.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,275 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 168

Standalone Building, Shiv Nadar School, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Urbtech Xavier For Sale In Sector 28

Urbtech Xavier  l, Xaviers Urbtech Chhaprauli Bangar, Sector 168
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Urbtech Xavier For Sale In Sector 168

Urbtech Xavier  Sector 168,Express way, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹7,984 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Urbtech Xavier For Sale In Sector 168

Urbtech Xavier  Urbtech Xavier, Chhaprauli Bangar, Sector 168, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South

Urbtech Xavier  Chhaprauli Bangar, at Urbtech Xavier
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,789 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,873 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
958 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Urbtech Xavier For Sale In Sector 168, Noida

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Urbtech Xavier, Sector 168 For Sale In Sector 168

Urbtech Xavier, Sector 168  Sector 168, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

2 BHK Villa In Urbtech Xavier, Sector 168, Noida For Sale In Sector 168, Noida

Urbtech Xavier, Sector 168, Noida  Urbtech Xavier, Chhaprauli Bangar, Sector 168, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South-East

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

Urbtech Xavier, Sector 168  Urbtech Xavier, Chhaprauli Bangar, Sector 168, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,863 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
959 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

Urbtech Xavier  Xaviers Urbtech, Chhaprauli Bangar, Sector 168, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,224 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
969 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In 3c Lotus Zing For Sale In Sector 168

3C Lotus Zing  Chhaprauli Bangar, 3C Lotus Zing, Sector 168, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,581 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In 3c Lotus Zing For Sale In Sector 168

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,586 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 168

Independent House, Chhaprauli Bangar, Sector 168, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹8,717 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 167?

Presently, there are approximately 4 ready to move flats in Sector 167’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 167 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 167?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 167, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.