nbrank,desc

2 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 143A Noida | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 143A Noida for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sikka Kaamya Greens For Sale In Vaidpura

Sikka kaamya greens  Sector 10, Greater Noida West Taj Hwy, near Sarwati Hospital, Vaidpura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,917 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sikka Kaamya Greens For Sale  In Vaidpura1/2
Parking
Nearby: Badalpur HelipadHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sikka The Nest For Sale In Sector-143

Sector-143, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,017 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sikka The Nest For Sale  In Sector-143
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Shivalik Small Finance Bank Sector 135 Noida-Branch & ATMMetro Station Sector 137Golden palms gymFelix Hospital

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Logix Blossom Zest For Sale In Logix Zest, Sector 143, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,876 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Logix Blossom Zest For Sale  In Logix Zest, Sector 143, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India1/8
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Shivalik Small Finance Bank Sector 135 Noida-Branch & ATMHaldwani ModeGolden palms gymFelix Hospital

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Logix Blossom Greens For Sale In Sector 143

Logix Blossom Greens Noida, Sector 143, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Logix Blossom Greens For Sale  In Sector 143

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gulshan Ikebana, Sector-143 For Sale In Sector-143

Gulshan Ikebana, Sector-143  Plot No-GH-03A, Sector-143, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹14,047 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 144

Independent House, TOWER-A, near Embassy Oxygen Business Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gulshan Ikebana For Sale In Sector 143

Gulshan Ikebana  Gulshan Ikebana Sector 143
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹12,313 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
North-West

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gulshan Ikebana For Sale In Sector-143

Gulshan Ikebana  Plot No-GH-03A, Sector-143, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹33,445 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gulshan Ikebana For Sale In Sector-143

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,563 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,925 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹13,938 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,356 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

Under Loan
2.15 Crores
₹15,855 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,356 sqft

Gulshan Ikebana  TOWER-H, GULSHAN IKEBANA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,749 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gulshan Ikebana For Sale In Sector 143

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,563 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

Gulshan Ikebana  Plot No. GH 03/A, Sector 143, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.35 Crores
₹13,864 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹15,050 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹13,806 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,433 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gulshan Ikebana, Sector 143 For Sale In Sector 143

Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹27,859 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,364 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-West

Gulshan Ikebana  GC3H+2HG GULSHAN IKEBANA, Sector 143, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹14,716 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹14,047 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,378 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹11,956 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/50
South

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,906 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,356 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Logix Blossom Green For Sale In Logix Blossom Greens

near DLF data centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,130 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,234 sqft

Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹15,539 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,995 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East
0.6 km from Noida Sector 143
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gulshan Ikebana, Sector 143 For Sale In Sector 143,

Gulshan Ikebana, Sector 143  TOWER-I, GULSHAN IKEBANA, Sector 143, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.45 Crores
₹14,454 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 143a?

Presently, there are approximately 2 ready to move flats in Sector 143a’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 143a ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 143a?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 143a, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.