nbrank,desc

102 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 168 Noida | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 168 Noida for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In 3c Lotus Zing For Sale In Sector 168

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,134 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
988 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In 3c Lotus Zing For Sale  In Sector 168
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Shivalik Small Finance Bank Sector 135 Noida-Branch & ATMMetro Station Sector 137Golden palms gymFelix Hospital

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In 3c Lotus Zing, Sector 168 For Sale In Sector 168

3C Lotus Zing, Sector 168  Sector 168, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,022 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,441 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In 3c Lotus Zing, Sector 168 For Sale  In Sector 1681/11

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lotus Zing For Sale In Lotus Zing Tower 16, 3c Lotus Zing, Appartments, Sector 168, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India

LOTUS ZING  sec 168 metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹7,677 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137Golden palms gymFelix Hospital

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nimbus The Golden Palms For Sale In Sector 168

Nimbus The Golden Palms  Nimbus The Golden Palms
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,825 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Paras Seasons For Sale In Sector 168

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,062 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nimbus The Golden Palms For Sale In Sector 168

Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹13,364 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nimbus The Golden Palms For Sale In Nimbus The Golden Palms

Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹11,797 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft

Paras Seasons  Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Chhaprauli Bangar, Sector 168, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹21,459 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In The Golden Palms For Sale In Sector 168

The Golden Palms  Nimbus The Golden Palms Tower-E, Chhaprauli Bangar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹14,479 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,554 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3C Lotus Zing  Chhaprauli Bangar, 3C Lotus Zing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sunworld Arista, Sector-168 For Sale In Sunworld Arista

Sunworld Arista, Sector-168  Sector-168, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.54 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,360 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Oxygen Business ParkSandal Suites operated by Lemon Tree HotelsMcDonald's IndiaDomino's Pizza

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sunworld Arista For Sale In Sector 168

Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹14,066 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,275 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.5 km from Sukhdev Vihar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In 3c Lotus Zing For Sale In Sector 168

3C Lotus Zing  Chhaprauli Bangar, 3C Lotus Zing, Sector 168, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹7,208 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,415 sqft
Builtup
North-West

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Paras Seasons For Sale In Sector-168

Paras Seasons  Sector-168, Noida Expressway, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,850 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Paras Seasons For Sale In Sector-168

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,692 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nimbus The Golden Palms For Sale In Sector-168

Nimbus The Golden Palms  Sector-168, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.2 Lacs
₹1,095 per sq.ft.
4,699/Month
Estimated EMI
749 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3C Lotus Zing  Chhaprauli Bangar, 3C Lotus Zing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,067 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,415 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nimbus The Golden Palms For Sale In Sector-168

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,903 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,674 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,914 sqft
Builtup
South

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,805 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Urbtech Xavier, Sector 168 For Sale In Sector 168

Urbtech Xavier, Sector 168  Urbtech Xavier, Chhaprauli Bangar, Sector 168, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,863 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
959 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,572 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sunworld Arista, Sector 168 For Sale In The Grand Arista

Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹14,208 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,745 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.5 km from Sukhdev Vihar
Explore More Properties

3C Lotus Zing  3C Lotus Zing , near Aaria Bistro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,258 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,211 sqft

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,581 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 168?

Presently, there are approximately 102 ready to move flats in Sector 168’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 168 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 168?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 168, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.