nbrank,desc

11 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 129 Noida | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 129 Noida for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Wishtown Classic For Sale In Sector 134

Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Near Adobe Systems
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,162 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,164 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Wishtown Classic For Sale  In Sector 1341/16
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jaypee Classic Simples For Sale In Sector-134

Jaypee Classic Simples  Sector-134, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jaypee Classic Simples For Sale  In Sector-1341/7

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 135

Independent House, Noida Expy near Gulshan mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹1,414 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
9,900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 135

Independent House, Noida Expy near Gulshan mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹8,056 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jaypee Klassic Heights For Sale In Sector 134

Jaypee Klassic Heights   at Tower C1, Klassic, Jaypee Greens Wishtown, Sector 134, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jaypee Klassic A5 For Sale In Sector 129

jaypee klassic A5  G94J+HFR Jaypee Klassic Rd, Sector 129 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jaypee Greens Klassic, Sector 129, Noida

JP Greens Klassic, Tower B5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,280 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadNoida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jaypee Classic Simples For Sale In Sector-134

Jaypee Classic Simples  Jaypee klassic, near Bamboo chick Maker In Noida Flat 007, Tower B 4, Jaypee Klassic Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jaypee Greens Krescent Homes For Sale In Sector 129

Sector 129 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
63,447/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Klassic Shaurya Kd-1 For Sale In Sector 134, Noida

Klassic shaurya KD-1  KLASSIC KD, Unnamed Road, Sector 134, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,055 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,641 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 135

Independent House, noida expry. near Gulshan One29 Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jaypee Klassic Heights For Sale In Sector 134, Noida

Jaypee Klassic Heights   Wazidpur, Sector 134, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,041 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,693 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jaypee Klassic Heights  For Sale  In Sector 134, Noida1/2
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jaypee Klassic Heights , Sector 134, Noida For Sale In Sector 134, Noida

Jaypee Klassic Heights , Sector 134, Noida  Wazidpur, Sector 134, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.5 Lacs
₹8,033 per sq.ft.
53,589/Month
Estimated EMI
1,164 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jaypee Klassic Heights , Sector 134, Noida For Sale  In Sector 134, Noida

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jaypee Klassic Heights , Sector 134, Noida For Sale In Sector 134, Noida

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹11,935 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jaypee Klassic Heights For Sale In Sector 134, Noida

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jaypee Klassic Heights For Sale In Sector 134

Jaypee Klassic Heights   Sector-134, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,146 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,470 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jaypee Wishtown Klassic For Sale In Sector 134

Jaypee Wishtown Klassic   G95J+3GW, Sector 134, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,322 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft

Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹11,916 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,011 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,798 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jaypee Klassic Shaurya For Sale In Sector 134

Jaypee Klassic Shaurya  Wish Town Klassic, B2 TOWER, JAYPEE KLASSIC, JAYPEE,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,335 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,227 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jaypee Wishtown Klassic For Sale In Sector 134

Jaypee Wishtown Klassic  Sector 134, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jaypee Klassic Heights For Sale In Sector 134

Jaypee Klassic Heights   Jaypee Wishtown Internal Rd, Wazidpur, Sector 129, Noida, Bajidpur, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jaypee Klassic Ongc For Sale In Sector 134

Jaypee Klassic Ongc  Sector 134, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Omaxe Grandwoods For Sale In Sector 93

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹15,455 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Omaxe Grandwoods For Sale In Sector 93b

Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹13,025 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/32
North-East

Omaxe Grandwoods  Sector-93 B, Noida-Greater Noida Expressway, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Grand Omaxe For Sale In Sector 93

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹13,063 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.5 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 130

standalone building, Wazidpur, near the wellness club gym 130
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jp Kosmos For Sale In Jp Kosmos

Sector 134
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 130

Independent House, Wazidpur, near Coffee Cafe Sector 130 Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹23,784 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Grand Omaxe  Noida Rd, Block C, Sector 93, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹16,216 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Omaxe Spa Village For Sale In Sector 78, Faridabad

Omaxe Spa Village  78, Sector 16 Rd, Nirman Kunj, ADB PWD Colony, Sector 16A, Faridabad, Haryana 121010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,080 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,652 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-East

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Grand Omaxe For Sale In Sector 93

Grand Omaxe  Forest Marg Block C, Grand Omaxe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹20,313 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Grand Omaxe For Sale In Sector 93b

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Grand Omaxe  Noida Rd, Block C Grand Omaxe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Omaxe Grandwoods For Sale In Sector-93 B

Omaxe Grandwoods  Sector-93 B, Noida-Greater Noida Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹19,688 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 129?

Presently, there are approximately 11 ready to move flats in Sector 129’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 129 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 129?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 129, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.