nbrank,desc

55 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 135 Noida | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 135 Noida for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Airwil Golf Green Avenue For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Airwil Golf Green Avenue  Yamuna Expressway, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.72 Lacs
₹6,002 per sq.ft.
44,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Airwil Golf Green Avenue For Sale  In Yamuna Expressway1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadNoida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ajnara Panorama For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Ajnara Panorama  Yamuna Expressway, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹8,232 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,895 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Ajnara Panorama For Sale  In Yamuna Expressway1/5
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ajnara London Square For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Ajnara London Square  Yamuna Expressway, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Today Ridge Residency For Sale In Sector-135

Today Ridge Residency  Sector-135, Expressway, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹4,419 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Today Home For Sale In Sector 135

candort near Assotech Business cresterra Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,512 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Today Homes Ridge Residency For Sale In Sector 135

Today Homes Ridge Residency  Sector 135, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,372 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
South-West

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Today Ridge Residency For Sale In Today Homes Ridge Residency

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹7,102 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Today Ridge Residency For Sale In Sector 135

Today Ridge Residency  Sector 135, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,914 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Today Homes Ridge Residency For Sale In Sector 135

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ajnara Panorama For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Ajnara Panorama   Gautam Buddha Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,926 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Assotech For Sale In Zeta I

Assotech  assotech Springfields
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹10,831 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,985 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gokuldham Lig Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Sector 135

Gokuldham LIG Apartments  Sector 135, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹6,971 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft

Gokuldham LIG Apartments  Gokuldham LIG Apartment, Sector 135, Noida, Bajidpur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹9,290 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dlf Sec 135 For Sale In Sector 135

Plot No 20 & 21, Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Sector 135, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,423 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 135, Sector 135, Noida

Independent House, GulshanMall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Today Ridge Residency For Sale In Sector 135

Assotech Business Cresterra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,579 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gokul Dham Society For Sale In Sector 135

gokul dham society  Greater Noida Expressway near The Shriram Millennium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹9,457 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Today Homes Ridge Residency Tower B, TODAY HOMES RIDGE RESIDENCY, Sector 135, Noida, Bajidpur, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,194 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft

Today Today Homes Ridge Residency Sector 135 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,939 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 135

Independent House, Noida-Greater Noida Expressway, Near The Shriram Millennium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹3,611 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Noida Authority For Sale In Sector 135

Greater Noida Expressway , Near The Shriram Millennium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tower C Sector 135 For Sale In Sector 135

Tower C sector 135  flat no C12A1 tower C tofdays home ridge residency sector 135
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 135?

Presently, there are approximately 55 ready to move flats in Sector 135’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 135 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 135?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 135, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.