nbrank,desc

22 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 130 Noida | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 130 Noida for Sale

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 130

Independent House, wazidpur nearGogaji temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Sector 1301/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In The Royal Residency For Sale In Sector 130

The Royal Residency  F9WR+2HC, Wazidpur, Sector 130, Bajidpur, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹5,968 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In The Royal Residency For Sale  In  Sector 1301/49
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Shivalik Small Finance Bank Sector 135 Noida-Branch & ATMMetro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In The Royal Residency For Sale In Wazidpur Sec 135 Shiv Mandir Gali No 29

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,911 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadNoida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 130

standalone building, Wazidpur, near the wellness club gym 130
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jaypee Klassic Heights For Sale In Sector 134, Noida

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jaypee Klassic Heights For Sale In Sector 134

Jaypee Klassic Heights   Jaypee Wishtown Internal Rd, Wazidpur, Sector 129, Noida, Bajidpur, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ozone Yamuna Heights For Sale In Sector 130

Bandh Rd, Wazidpur, Sector 130, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,278 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jaypee Klassic Heights For Sale In Sector 134, Noida

Jaypee Klassic Heights   Wazidpur, Sector 134, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,041 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,693 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jaypee Wishtown Klassic For Sale In Sector 134

Jaypee Wishtown Klassic  Sector 134, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jaypee Klassic Heights , Sector 134, Noida For Sale In Sector 134, Noida

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,011 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,798 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 130

Independent House, wazidpur near Kidzee
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
6.7 Crores
₹8,188 per sq.ft.
3.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,183 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jaypee Klassic Ongc For Sale In Sector 134

Jaypee Klassic Ongc  Sector 134, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹11,935 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jaypee Klassic Heights For Sale In Sector 134

Jaypee Klassic Heights   Sector-134, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,146 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,470 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹11,916 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jaypee Klassic Heights , Sector 134, Noida For Sale In Sector 134, Noida

Jaypee Klassic Heights , Sector 134, Noida  Wazidpur, Sector 134, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.5 Lacs
₹8,033 per sq.ft.
53,589/Month
Estimated EMI
1,164 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jaypee Klassic Shaurya For Sale In Sector 134

Jaypee Klassic Shaurya  Wish Town Klassic, B2 TOWER, JAYPEE KLASSIC, JAYPEE,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,335 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,227 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Akash Bhawan For Sale In Sector 135, Sector 135, Noida

Sector 130, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,891 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jaypee Wishtown Klassic For Sale In Sector 134

Jaypee Wishtown Klassic   G95J+3GW, Sector 134, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,322 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 135

Independent House, THE SHRIRAM MILLENNIUM SCHOOL near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹3,056 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 130,

Independent House, Wazidpur rd near Shukla Niwas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹35,714 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 130

Independent House, Wazidpur, near Coffee Cafe Sector 130 Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹23,784 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 130?

Presently, there are approximately 22 ready to move flats in Sector 130’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 130 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 130?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 130, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.