nbrank,desc

15 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 93B Noida | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 93B Noida for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Grand Omaxe For Sale In Sector 93b

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Grand Omaxe  For Sale  In Sector 93b1/12
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Grand Omaxe For Sale In Sector 93

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹13,063 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Grand Omaxe  For Sale  In Sector 93
Don't Know
0.5 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Elexzander E For Sale In Sector 93b

elexzander E  Sector 93B, Bajidpur, Gautam Buddha Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,635 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,599 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadNoida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Grand Omaxe For Sale In Sector 93

Grand Omaxe  Forest Marg Block C, Grand Omaxe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹20,313 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Omaxe Spa Village For Sale In Sector 78, Faridabad

Omaxe Spa Village  78, Sector 16 Rd, Nirman Kunj, ADB PWD Colony, Sector 16A, Faridabad, Haryana 121010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,080 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,652 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-East

Grand Omaxe  Noida Rd, Block C Grand Omaxe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Omaxe Aanada For Sale In Prayagraj

Omaxe aanada  Naini, Chak Babura Alimabad, Uttar Pradesh 211008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹5,436 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Omaxe Grandwoods For Sale In Sector-93 B

Omaxe Grandwoods  Sector-93 B, Noida-Greater Noida Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹19,688 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Omaxe Grandwoods For Sale In Sector 93

Omaxe Grandwoods  Sector-93 B, Noida-Greater Noida Expressway, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Omaxe Grandwoods For Sale In Sector 93b

Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹13,025 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/32
North-East

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 93b

Independent House, Sector 93B MAIN RD near Mother's Pride School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Crores
₹26,923 per sq.ft.
8.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,200 sqft
Builtup
1/33
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5

Grand Omaxe  Noida Rd, Block C, Sector 93, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹16,216 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 93b

Standalone Building, NS-1 Opp LDO Utopia, Near Mother's Pride
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Crores
₹27,273 per sq.ft.
8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
1/29
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹15,455 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Builing For Sale In Sector 93

NS-1 Opp LDO Utopia, near mothers pride school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 135

Independent House, Noida Expy near Gulshan mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹1,414 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
9,900 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Sector 1351/2
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 135

Independent House, Noida Expy near Gulshan mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹8,056 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Sector 1351/7
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 135

Independent House, noida expry. near Gulshan One29 Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Eldeco Utopia For Sale In Sector 93a

Eldeco Utopia  Eldeco Utopia Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Sector 93A, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,760 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,790 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Eldeco Utopia For Sale In Sector-93

Sector-93A, Expressway, Noida,Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹19,190 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,345 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sylvan View For Sale In Eldeco Group Utopia, Sector 93a, Noida (eldeco Group Sylvan View, Sector 93a, Noida)

Sylvan view  Near ATS Pristine
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.45 Crores
₹17,250 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Eldeco Olympia For Sale In Sector-93 A

Not under loan
15 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Parsvnath Prestige For Sale In Sector 93a

Parsvnath Prestige  Noida-Greater Noida Expy Sector 93 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Parsvnath Prestige For Sale In Sector 93a

Parsvnath Prestige  Plot, Street Number 2, Sector 93A, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.05 Crores
₹20,333 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹13,169 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Parsvnath Prestige For Sale In Sector 93a

Parsvnath Prestige  Plot, Ravi Enclave Street No. 2, Sector 93A, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Parasvnath Presitge For Sale In Sector 93a

Plot, Ravi Enclave Street No. 2, Sector 93A, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹18,108 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,347 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sikkkakarnam For Sale In Noida Expressway Service Rd

sector 143 noida , sikkakarnam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jaypee Greens Krescent Homes For Sale In Sector 129

Sector 129 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
63,447/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Parsvnath Srishti For Sale In Sector-93

Parsvnath Srishti  Sector-93, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹5,539 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,347 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jaypee Kensington Boulevard For Sale In Kensington Boulevard

sector 131, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.06 Crores
₹11,941 per sq.ft.
2.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Supertech Emerald Court, Sector 93a For Sale In Supertech Emerald Court

Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹13,170 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,265 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ats Greens Village For Sale In Sector 93a

ATS Greens Village  Sector 93A, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Posh Society

ATS Greens Village  Sector 93A, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹19,333 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 91

Independent House, G97X+WC8 near Pushta Police Chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,175 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Klassic Shaurya Kd-1 For Sale In Sector 134, Noida

Klassic shaurya KD-1  KLASSIC KD, Unnamed Road, Sector 134, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,055 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,641 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 93a

Standalone Building, Gejha rd,near State Bank Of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹13,960 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,328 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jaypee Greens Klassic, Sector 129, Noida

JP Greens Klassic, Tower B5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,280 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Supertech Emerald Court For Sale In Sector 93a

Sector-93 A, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jaypee Klassic A5 For Sale In Sector 129

jaypee klassic A5  G94J+HFR Jaypee Klassic Rd, Sector 129 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 93b?

Presently, there are approximately 15 ready to move flats in Sector 93b’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 93b ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 93b?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 93b, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.