nbrank,desc

45 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 134 Noida | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 134 Noida for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jaypee Kosmos, Sector 134 For Sale In Sector 134

Jaypee Kosmos, Sector 134  Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Sector 134, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,594 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jaypee Kosmos, Sector 134 For Sale  In Sector 1341/2
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadNoida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jaypee Kosmos For Sale In Sector 134

Jaypee Kosmos  Sector 134, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,687 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jaypee Kosmos For Sale  In Sector 134
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jp Green Kosmos For Sale In Sector 134

jp green kosmos  jp greens sector 134, wish town noida 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,754 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,384 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jaypee Kosmos For Sale In Sector 134

Jaypee Kosmos  Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Sector 134, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jaypee Classic Simples For Sale In Sector-134

Jaypee Classic Simples  Verma jewels KM22, jaypee kosmosSector 134 Sector 129 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jaypee Kosmos For Sale In Sector 134

Jaypee Kosmos  Near Jaypee Grocery Shop Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Sector 134, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,261 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/16

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jaypee Greens I For Sale In Sector 128

JAYPEE GREENS I  Imperial Courts Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹17,568 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,700 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jp Kosmos For Sale In Jp Kosmos

Sector 134
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,466 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

Jaypee Kosmos   Sector 134, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,412 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jaypee Wish Town Klassic For Sale In Sector 134

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,295 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kosmos Heights For Sale In Sector 134

Kosmos Heights  Kosmos Heights, Kosmos, Nagli Sakpur, Gautam Buddha Nagar, Uttar Pradesh, 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,214 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jaypee Greens Kosmos For Sale In Sector 134

Jaypee Greens Kosmos  Sector 134, Noida-Greater Noida Expressway, Noida, Gautam Buddh Nagar District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jaypee Greens Wish Town Klassic For Sale In Sector 134

near Adobe office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹9,265 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

Jaypee Wish Town Klassic  F9XH+P46, Jaypee Klassic Rd, Sector 134,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,542 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,572 sqft
Builtup
South

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,101 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
934 sqft

Jaypee Kosmos  Sector 134, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,174 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,376 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,411 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,446 sqft
Builtup
1/35

Jaypee Kosmos  Kosmos Jaypee Greens, Sector 134, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,218 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,356 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jaypee Greens Klassic Heights For Sale In Sector-134

Tower 15 / Jaypee Kosmos Jaypee WISHTOWN Jaypee Klassic Rd, Sector 134 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,952 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,658 sqft
Builtup
1/33

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jp Cosmos For Sale In Sector 134, Noida,

Noida-Greater Noida Expy near Jaypee Kosmos Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,907 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Jaypee Kosmos  Sector 134, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,949 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jaypee Green Kosmos Phase Ii For Sale In Sector 134

Jaypee Green Kosmos Phase Ii
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

Jaypee Kosmos  Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Sector 134, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 134?

Presently, there are approximately 45 ready to move flats in Sector 134’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 134 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 134?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 134, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.