nbrank,desc

7 - Flats & Houses for sale in Sector 134 , Noida below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Sector 134 below 80 lakhs

1 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Kosmos For Sale In Sector 134

Jaypee Kosmos  Near Jaypee Grocery Shop Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Sector 134, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,261 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jaypee Kosmos For Sale  In Sector 1341/15
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Jp Kosmos For Sale In Jp Kosmos

Sector 134
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jp Kosmos For Sale  In Jp Kosmos1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Kosmos For Sale In Sector 134

Jaypee Kosmos  Jaypee Kosmos
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,466 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Kosmos For Sale In Sector 134

Jaypee Kosmos   Sector 134, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,412 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadNoida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Kosmos For Sale In Sector 134

Jaypee Kosmos  Jaypee Kosmos
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,511 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Jaypee Green Kosmos Phase Ii For Sale In Sector 134

Jaypee Greens Kosmos Sector 134
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Kosmos For Sale In Sector 134

Jaypee Kosmos  Jaypee Kosmos
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹7,988 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
964 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Krescent Homes For Sale In Sector 129

Jaypee Krescent Homes  Sector 129, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72.72 Lacs
₹5,869 per sq.ft.
₹41,679/Month
Estimated EMI
1,239 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jaypee Krescent Homes For Sale  In Sector 1291/6

3 BHK Apartment In The Royal Residency For Sale In Sector 130

The Royal Residency  F9WR+2HC, Wazidpur, Sector 130, Bajidpur, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹74 Lacs
₹5,968 per sq.ft.
₹42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In The Royal Residency For Sale  In  Sector 1301/49
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Shivalik Small Finance Bank Sector 135 Noida-Branch & ATMMetro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Jaypee Garden Isles For Sale In Sector 133

Sector 133, Noida, Shahpur Govardhanpur Khadar, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,130 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 134 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 134, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 134?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 134 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 134?

Properties available in Sector 134 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 134?

To determine property prices in Sector 134, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 134?