nbrank,desc

53 - Flats for Sale in Sector 134 Greater_noida | Apartments in Sector 134 for Sale

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Kosmos, Sector 134 For Sale In Sector 134

Jaypee Kosmos, Sector 134  Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Sector 134, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,594 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jaypee Kosmos, Sector 134 For Sale  In Sector 1341/2
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadNoida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Kosmos For Sale In Sector 134

Jaypee Kosmos  Sector 134, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,687 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jaypee Kosmos For Sale  In Sector 134
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Jp Green Kosmos For Sale In Sector 134

jp green kosmos  jp greens sector 134, wish town noida 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,754 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,384 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Konark Vaayu For Sale In Goregaon West

Konark Vaayu  Near DMart, Oshiwara, Goregaon West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.71 Crores
₹17,109 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,584 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Konark Vaayu For Sale In Goregaon West

Konark Vaayu  Near DMart, Oshiwara, Goregaon West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹17,609 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura The Olympus For Sale In Financial District

Sumadhura The Olympus  Near Waverock busstop, Nanakaramguda, Financial District, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.51 Crores
₹12,174 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,880 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaAIG HospitalsPVR Preston Prime, Gachibowli Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura The Olympus For Sale In Financial District

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹12,299 per sq.ft.
1.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Kosmos For Sale In Sector 134

Jaypee Kosmos  Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Sector 134, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Chandak 34 Park Estate For Sale In Teen Dongri,shiva Ji Nagar, Opp. Sanskar Sham College, Near Police Quarter, Teen Dongari, Prem Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104, India

Near Siddhivinayak Temple, Abhinav Road, Yashwant Naga, Goregaon West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹17,713 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
621 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Kosmos For Sale In Sector 134

Jaypee Kosmos  Near Jaypee Grocery Shop Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Sector 134, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,261 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/16

4 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Greens I For Sale In Sector 128

JAYPEE GREENS I  Imperial Courts Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹17,568 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,700 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Jp Kosmos For Sale In Jp Kosmos

Sector 134
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Kosmos For Sale In Sector 134

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,466 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Kosmos For Sale In Sector 134

Jaypee Kosmos   Sector 134, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,412 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Wish Town Klassic For Sale In Sector 134

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Kosmos For Sale In Sector 134

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,295 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Kosmos Heights For Sale In Sector 134

Kosmos Heights  Kosmos Heights, Kosmos, Nagli Sakpur, Gautam Buddha Nagar, Uttar Pradesh, 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,214 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Greens Kosmos For Sale In Sector 134

Jaypee Greens Kosmos  Sector 134, Noida-Greater Noida Expressway, Noida, Gautam Buddh Nagar District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Jaypee Greens Wish Town Klassic For Sale In Sector 134

near Adobe office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹9,265 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

Jaypee Wish Town Klassic  F9XH+P46, Jaypee Klassic Rd, Sector 134,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,542 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,572 sqft
Builtup
South

4 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Kosmos, Sector 134 For Sale In Sector 134

Jaypee Kosmos, Sector 134  Sector 134, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹11,166 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,015 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Kosmos For Sale In Sector 134

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,101 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
934 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Kosmos For Sale In Sector 134

Jaypee Kosmos  Sector 134, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,174 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,376 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Kosmos For Sale In Sector 134

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,411 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,446 sqft
Builtup
1/35

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Kosmos For Sale In Sector 134

Jaypee Kosmos  Kosmos Jaypee Greens, Sector 134, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,218 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,356 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sector 134 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 134, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sector 134?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 134.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 134?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 134 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sector 134?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 134. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!