nbrank,desc

198 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 137 Noida | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 137 Noida for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ajnara Daffodil For Sale In Sector-137

Ajnara Daffodil  GH - 07 B, Sector-137,, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹13,131 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ajnara Daffodil For Sale  In Sector-1371/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadNoida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Purvanchal Royal City , Sector Chi V For Sale In Sector Chi V

Purvanchal Royal City , Sector Chi V  Yamuna Expressway, Sector CHI V, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹11,527 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Purvanchal Royal City , Sector Chi V For Sale  In Sector Chi V
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeNoidaFelix Hospital

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Exotica Fresco For Sale In Sector 137

Exotica Fresco  Near Sector 137 Metro station.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
0.6 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Paras Tierea For Sale In Sector-137

Paras Tierea  Near Felix Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,673 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Paras Tierea Noida, Sector 137 For Sale In Sector 137

Paras Tierea Noida, Sector 137  Sector 137, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/2
2.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Exotica Fresco For Sale In Gc74+3jg Exotica Fresco Fountain, Sector 137, Kulesara, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India

Exotica Fresco  noida sector 137 metro
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,712 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East
0.6 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ajnara Daffodil For Sale In Sector137

Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹13,901 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Paras Tierea For Sale In Sector 137

Paras Tierea  Sector 137 Noida, near Paras Tierea
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Paras Tierea For Sale In Sector 137

Under Loan
48.5 Lacs
₹9,700 per sq.ft.
27,797/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Paras Tierea, Sector 137 For Sale In Sector 137

Paras Tierea, Sector 137  Close to Felix Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹9,159 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
North-East
2.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

Paras Tierea  Paras Tierea Sector 137 road Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹9,697 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

Paras Tierea  201305, Paras Tierea, Sector 137, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Paras Tierea For Sale In Sector-137

Paras Tierea  Sector-137, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Paras Tierea  Paras Tierea, near Felix Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,989 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
2.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Logix Blossom County For Sale In Sector 137

Logix Blossom County  Logix Blossom County
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹13,301 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,654 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Don't Know
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Logix Blossom County, Sector 137 For Sale In Sector 137

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,636 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,418 sqft
Builtup
1/30
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Logix Blossom County For Sale In Sector 137

Logix Blossom County  G9PR+6C2, Bhangel, Sector - 106, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹12,863 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

Logix Blossom County  Sector 10 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹11,840 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,647 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Logix Blossom County For Sale In Sector 137

Logix Blossom County  Sector 137 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

Logix Blossom County  Sector-137, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,640 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

Paras Tierea  Felix Hospital,Paras Tierea, Sector 137 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,787 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/40
South
1.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Paras Tierea Duplex For Sale In Sector 137

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft
Builtup
1/15
1.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Logix Blossom County 3 For Sale In Sector-137

Logix Blossom County 3  Sector-137, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,647 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,299 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 137?

Presently, there are approximately 198 ready to move flats in Sector 137’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 137 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 137?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 137, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.