nbrank,desc

4 - Flats & Houses for sale in Sector 129 , Noida below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Sector 129 below 2 crores

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Classic Simples For Sale In Sector-134

Jaypee Classic Simples  Sector-134, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jaypee Classic Simples For Sale  In Sector-1341/7
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Klassic Heights For Sale In Sector 134

Jaypee Klassic Heights   at Tower C1, Klassic, Jaypee Greens Wishtown, Sector 134, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jaypee Klassic Heights  For Sale  In Sector 1341/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Klassic Shaurya Kd-1 For Sale In Sector 134, Noida

Klassic shaurya KD-1  KLASSIC KD, Unnamed Road, Sector 134, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹10,055 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,641 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadNoida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

4 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Krescent Homes For Sale In Sector 129

Jaypee Krescent Homes  Sector 129, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹5,873 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,639 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Klassic Heights , Sector 134, Noida For Sale In Sector 134, Noida

Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,011 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,798 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jaypee Klassic Heights , Sector 134, Noida For Sale  In Sector 134, Noida1/14

Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹11,935 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jaypee Klassic Heights , Sector 134, Noida For Sale  In Sector 134, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Klassic Heights For Sale In Sector 134, Noida

Jaypee Klassic Heights   Wazidpur, Sector 134, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹10,041 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,693 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan₹
₹1.99 Crores
₹11,916 per sq.ft.
₹1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Omaxe Grandwoods For Sale In Sector 93b

Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹13,025 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/32
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Omaxe Grandwoods For Sale In Sector 93

Omaxe Grandwoods  Omaxe Grandwoods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹15,455 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Omaxe Grandwoods For Sale In Sector 93

Omaxe Grandwoods  Sector-93 B, Noida-Greater Noida Expressway, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Grand Omaxe For Sale In Sector 93

Grand Omaxe  Block B, Sector 93, Noida-Greater Noida Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.64 Crores
₹25,990 per sq.ft.
₹93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
631 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
0.5 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Grand Omaxe For Sale In Sector 93

Grand Omaxe  Noida Rd, Block C, Sector 93, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹16,216 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Grand Omaxe For Sale In Sector 93

Grand Omaxe   Block B, Sector 93, Noida-Greater Noida Expressway, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹17,463 per sq.ft.
₹94,282/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Grand Omaxe For Sale In Sector 93

Grand Omaxe  Noida Rd, Block C Grand Omaxe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Greens Kosmos For Sale In Sector 134

Jaypee Greens Kosmos  Sector 134, Noida-Greater Noida Expressway, Noida, Gautam Buddh Nagar District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Kosmos For Sale In Sector 134

Jaypee Kosmos  Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Sector 134, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Kosmos For Sale In Sector 134

Jaypee Kosmos  Jaypee Kosmos
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹11,411 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,446 sqft
Builtup
1/35

4 BHK Flat In Jp Cosmos For Sale In Sector 134

Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Sector 134, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,695 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,870 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Jaypee Greens Klassic Heights For Sale In Sector-134

Tower 15 / Jaypee Kosmos Jaypee WISHTOWN Jaypee Klassic Rd, Sector 134 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹9,952 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,658 sqft
Builtup
1/33

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Wish Town Klassic For Sale In Sector 134

Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Wishtown Klassic For Sale In Sector 134

Jaypee Wishtown Klassic  Jaypee Klassic Rd, Sector 134 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,903 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Klassic Arcade For Sale In Sector 134

Jaypee Klassic Arcade  JayPee Klassic Arcade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,696 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Sikkkakarnam For Sale In Noida Expressway Service Rd

sector 143 noida , sikkakarnam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Ajnara Panorama For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Ajnara Panorama  Sec-22A, Yamuna Express Way, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹9,140 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Purvanchal Sunbliss For Sale In Sector 22d

Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹9,270 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,672 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aurum Alumni Bliss For Sale In Yamuna Expy

Not under loan₹
₹1.98 Crores
₹10,399 per sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,904 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vvip Yamuna For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

VVIP Yamuna  Yamuna Expressway, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.86 Crores
₹9,466 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,965 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Yamuna Expressway For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Codename Yamuna Expressway  Yamuna Expressway, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.72 Crores
₹9,005 per sq.ft.
₹98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 129 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 129, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 129?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 129 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 129?

Properties available in Sector 129 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 129?

To determine property prices in Sector 129, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.