nbrank,desc

25 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 144 Noida | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 144 Noida for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gulshan Botnia For Sale In Sector 144

Gulshan Botnia  Near Embassy Oxygen Business Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.51 Crores
₹13,017 per sq.ft.
86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In  Gulshan Botnia For Sale  In Sector 1441/5
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Shivalik Small Finance Bank Sector 135 Noida-Branch & ATMMetro Station Sector 137Golden palms gymFelix Hospital

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gulshan Botnia For Sale In Sector-144

Gulshan Botnia  Sector 144, Noida Expressway, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹9,423 per sq.ft.
73,179/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gulshan Botnia For Sale  In Sector-1441/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Shivalik Small Finance Bank Sector 135 Noida-Branch & ATMHaldwani ModeGolden palms gymFelix Hospital

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gulshan Botnia For Sale In Sector-144

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹10,935 per sq.ft.
64,239/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Villa In Ats Allure For Sale In Sector 22d

Yamuna Expy, sector 22D, near ATS Allure Yamuna Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,130 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ats Allure For Sale In Sector 22d

Ats Allure  Yamuna Expy,ATS Allure
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,565 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East
0.4 km from Noida Sector 144
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,931 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gulshan Botnia, Sector 144 For Sale In Sector 144

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gulshan Botnia For Sale In Sector 144

Gulshan Botnia  GULSHAN BOTNIA APARTMENTS A092 GH-03/C, Sector 144 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹13,653 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ats Allure For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Ats Allure  ATS ALLURE SECTOR-22D
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹7,846 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportHDFC BankMedia VillageMahanandan Superspeciality HospitalNight Safari Yamuna Expressway

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ats Allure For Sale In Greater Noida Authority Park

ATS allure  Sector 22D, Yamuna Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
South
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

Gulshan Botnia  Plot No GH-03C, Sector 144, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹15,086 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft

Under Loan
2.15 Crores
₹15,867 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,634 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,776 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹13,793 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gulshan Botnia For Sale In ****** ***

Gulshan Botnia  Beside Gulshan Dynasty
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹14,305 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gulshan Botnia For Sale In Begampur

Gulshan Botnia  Plot No GH-03C, Sector 144, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹14,146 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,800 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/44

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gulshan Botnia, Sector 144 For Sale In Sector 144

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,931 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

Gulshan Botnia, Sector 144  Oxygen Business Park (Embassy Oxygen)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹15,498 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

Gulshan Botnia, Sector 144  F-163, beside GULSHAN BOTNIA APARTMENTS, Sector 144, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.73 Crores
₹14,914 per sq.ft.
99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹16,423 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/16

Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹17,518 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 144

Independent House, TOWER-A, near Embassy Oxygen Business Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Metro Station Noida Sector 144

Independent House, Near 144 metro station.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Lacs
₹1,270 per sq.ft.
4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.4 km from Noida Sector 144
Explore More Properties

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 144?

Presently, there are approximately 25 ready to move flats in Sector 144’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 144 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 144?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 144, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.